Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Miami Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 15155 176th Lane, Miami, FL 33187
$895,000.00 ($309.15 / sqft )

15155 176th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2895 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017861
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This residence is situated in the desirable community of Venetian Parc/Mosaic. The home includes a fully upgraded kitchen equipped with 42 inch cabinets, a subway tile backsplash, quartz countertops,
Active
Details for 11751 185th Terrace, Miami, FL 33177
$630,000.00 ($478.00 / sqft )

11751 185th Terrace Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1318 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022345
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated sellers! Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath South Florida home offering comfort, space, and versatility. Features include a renovated kitchen, updated bathrooms, impact do
Active
Details for 12011 185th Street, Miami, FL 33177
$600,000.00 ($348.84 / sqft )

12011 185th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1720 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015458
  2. Provided by Lifestyle International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great Investment Opportunity! Tenant occupied property generating immediate income perfect for investors looking for a turnkey addition to their portfolio. This well maintained home offers strong rent
Active
Details for 14317 125th Court, Miami, FL 33186
$525,000.00 ($292.32 / sqft )

14317 125th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1796 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021685
  2. Provided by TruDeals Realty Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained end unit townhome located in the desirable Bridgeport Villas community in Miami. This inviting residence offers comfort, privacy, and thoughtful upgrades, making
Active
Listing Details for 14260 176th Terrace, Miami, FL 33177
$457,200.00 ($333.97 / sqft )

14260 176th Terrace Foreclosure More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1369 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10552692
  2. Provided by Realhome Service & Solutions I
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. AUCTION OCCUPIED. This 3 bed, 2 bath ranch home is the perfect opportunity for a first home. Home is sold as is and is offered at a great price. NO property disclosure or inspection reports, NO interi
Active
Details for 13709 170th Terrace, Miami, FL 33177
$437,000.00 ($349.04 / sqft )

13709 170th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1252 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020144
  2. Provided by Solomon & Associates Realty In
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom one story townhouse offering comfort, space, and endless potential. Featuring a spacious split bedroom floor plan, this home provides excellent privacy w
Active
Details for 14415 106 Court, Miami, FL 33176
$410,000.00 ($307.81 / sqft )

14415 106 Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1332 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026269
  2. Provided by Miramar Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Opportunity awaits in this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family residence, ideal for investors, builders, or owner occupants looking to renovate and build equity. This single family home offers strong
Active
Details for 14521 Ellington Street, Miami, FL 33176
$3,250.00 ($1.95 / sqft )

14521 Ellington Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1668 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016140
  2. Provided by FlatFee.com
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully remodeled 3/2 house with huge backyard in quiet neighborhood with quick access to shoppes, highways, schools, and more. See all attached pictures and call for a tour! Wooden fence project in pro
Active
Details for 13901 122nd Avenue 11-107, Miami, FL 33186
$2,605.00

13901 122nd Avenue 11-107 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10556248
  2. Provided by RILEA GROUP REALTY LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover Vista Verde at Deerwood, a garden style apartment community in the Kendall/Three Lakes area of Miami offering 1 , 2 , and 3 bedroom residences designed for comfort and convenience. Located ne
Active
Details for 4110 22nd Avenue 1, Miami, FL 33142
$2,600.00 ($2.87 / sqft )

4110 22nd Avenue 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 906 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027005
  2. Provided by Providian Properties, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment in a modern building currently under construction, coming soon to the heart of Miami! This beautifully designed unit will feature contemporary finishes, open
Wade M. Berlin