Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Miami Jackson
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1740 North River Drive 329, Miami, FL 33125
$350,000.00

1740 North River Drive 329 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10537919
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great opportunity! 1 Bed/1 Bath condo along the scenic Miami River! This private residence has no shared wall neighbors, and the living room and balcony offers relaxing river and sunset views, and the
Active
Details for 1740 N River Drive 319, Miami, FL 33125
$260,000.00 ($410.10 / sqft )

1740 N River Drive 319 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 634 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007945
  2. Provided by NB Elite Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront living in the heart of Miami's River District! This spacious 1 bedroom unit (originally a 2 bedroom, converted to maximize living space) features updated flooring, renovated bathroom, and
Active
Details for 3040 13th Avenue 1, Miami, FL 33142
$3,250.00 ($2.36 / sqft )

3040 13th Avenue 1 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1378 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010521
  2. Provided by Sealine Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious and well maintained 3 bedroom, 1 bath unit available for lease! This inviting space offers a comfortable layout with ample natural light throughout. The living area is perfect for relaxing or
Active
Details for 3040 13th Avenue 2, Miami, FL 33142
$2,300.00 ($1.67 / sqft )

3040 13th Avenue 2 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1378 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024377
  2. Provided by Sealine Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious and well maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bath unit with a detached office space. This inviting space offers a comfortable layout with ample natural light throughout. The living area is perfect for r
Active
Details for 1800 24th Avenue 309, Miami, FL 33125
$2,200.00 ($2.87 / sqft )

1800 24th Avenue 309 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 767 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027241
  2. Provided by Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Imagine yourself having a drink in this massive 200 sq ft patio. You will be a part of the Miami River from this 3rd floor. Water views from every corner, super spacious and full of light. Great locat
Active
Details for 1720 N River Drive 209, Miami, FL 33125
$2,200.00 ($2.45 / sqft )

1720 N River Drive 209 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 899 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017225
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy comfortable Miami living in this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo perfectly situated along the Miami River. Move in Ready! Featuring a bright and open living room, dining area, and a desirable s
Active
Details for 1350 24th Avenue 1350, Miami, FL 33125
$2,150.00 ($2.56 / sqft )

1350 24th Avenue 1350 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 840 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014875
  2. Provided by Sandals Realty Group, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover convenient living in this charming two bedroom, two bathroom condo located in the heart of Miami. This two story unit offers a thoughtful layout, with the master bedroom and private bathroom
Active
Details for 2441 13th Street 76, Miami, FL 33125
$2,000.00 ($2.99 / sqft )

2441 13th Street 76 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 670 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023801
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Renovated 2nd floor unit with a lovely balcony overlooking the community pool. Two bedrooms with onebathroom. New modern porcelain tile throughout, freshly painted, neutral color. kitchen with granite
Active
Details for 2130 37th Street, Miami, FL 33142
$1,859.00 ($0.43 / sqft )

2130 37th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 4335 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007055
  2. Provided by Lifestyle International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3015 8th Avenue 11, Miami, FL 33127
$1,800.00 ($0.18 / sqft )

3015 8th Avenue 11 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 9799 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017029
  2. Provided by Venture Pointe Investments LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2nd floor, spacious 2/1 with ample parking. Includes water and garbage. Only 1st and security for approved applicants minimum requirement 2x's rent as income. See broker remarks
Wade M. Berlin