Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Miami Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 16613 77th Path, Miami Lakes, FL 33016
$1,200,000.00 ($291.55 / sqft )

16613 77th Path Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4116 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166875
  2. Provided by TruDeals Realty Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exquisite Miami Lakes Estate | 16613 NW 77th Path Experience the pinnacle of South Florida living in this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence, perfectly situated on a lushly landscaped corner lot
Active
Details for 9220 56th Street, Miami, FL 33165
$898,888.00

9220 56th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10512515
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Pool Home in Westchester offers plenty of space for the whole family. Property has 2 master bedrooms, 2 regular bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. Impact windows, new AC, remodel pool, stainless steel
Active
Details for 14525 88th Avenue, Miami Lakes, FL 33018
$715,000.00 ($382.76 / sqft )

14525 88th Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1868 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017599
  2. Provided by Vanessa Otero
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained 3BR/2BA home in the highly desirable Town of Miami Lakes. Located in a quiet, family friendly neighborhood, this home features a bright open layout w/ vaulted ceilings, neutral
Active
Details for 7405 14th Court, Hialeah, FL 33014
$700,000.00 ($340.47 / sqft )

7405 14th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2056 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020246
  2. Provided by Absolute Real Estate, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional opportunity in the heart of West Hialeah! This spacious 4 bedroom home features a highly desirable open concept layout and a private split floor plan. The oversized back bedroom is perfect
Active
Details for 743 55th Place, Hialeah, FL 33012
$690,000.00 ($345.52 / sqft )

743 55th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1997 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023567
  2. Provided by Beachfront Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 4 bedroom 2 bathroom home located on a quiet street in this family friendly neighborhood. The home features a large master bedroom with an on suite bathroom and private entrance to the bac
Active
Details for 8771 141st Terrace, Miami Lakes, FL 33018
$675,000.00 ($304.33 / sqft )

8771 141st Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2218 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005922
  2. Provided by NextHome with Prosperity
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring accordion shutters, a large covered patio and an expansive side yard perfect for parking your toys. This property offers a bright and open layout with a spac
Active
Details for 7200 14th Avenue, Hialeah, FL 33014
$650,000.00 ($323.06 / sqft )

7200 14th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2012 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025267
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Just Listed! Welcome home to this lovely 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the heart of Hialeah nestled on a sprawling oversized 9,810sf corner lot with plenty of room to park your toys and still have a t
Active
Details for 540 Sheridan Drive, Palm Harbor, FL 34684
$589,900.00 ($204.68 / sqft )

540 Sheridan Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2882 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154255
  2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. POOL HOME | NEW ROOF 2026 | NON FLOOD ZONE Spacious layout with flexible living space One of the largest homes in the neighborhood, located in a green community near Valencia Lake and Lake St. Georg
Active
Details for 16637 73rd Place, Miami Lakes, FL 33014
$517,900.00 ($313.31 / sqft )

16637 73rd Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1653 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004853
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious and bright corner townhome in the desired Miami Lakes community, filled with natural light and offering the feel of a single family home. Features tiled living areas and gray wood flooring up
Active
Details for 6495 2nd Court, Hialeah, FL 33012
$499,900.00 ($392.69 / sqft )

6495 2nd Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1273 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025101
  2. Provided by American Capital Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This hidden gem is nestled in the heart of Hialeah, surrounded by some of the best Latin restaurants in South Florida and conveniently located just minutes from abuela's house because everyone knows
Wade M. Berlin