Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Miami Southridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 14514 161st Court, Miami, FL 33196
$1,075,000.00 ($355.96 / sqft )

14514 161st Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3020 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021500
  2. Provided by Cignos Real Estate, LLC.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14455 158th Path, Miami, FL 33196
$790,000.00 ($318.29 / sqft )

14455 158th Path Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2482 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023170
  2. Provided by All Pro Realty, INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning fully renovated single family home in the heart of West Kendall! This spacious 3BD/2.5BA, 2 car garage home offers 2,076 sq ft under air on a 5,009 sq ft lot. Featuring a brand new driveway,
Active
Details for 8101 198th Street, Cutler Bay, FL 33189
$700,000.00

8101 198th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10542799
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom Residence with a Florida room, a formal living and dining room with a fireplace, an ample master bedroom with a walk in closet, 2,136 Adj. Sq. Ft, 2 covered parking spa
Active
Details for 21045 Condado Road, Cutler Bay, FL 33189
$694,500.00 ($399.83 / sqft )

21045 Condado Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1737 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011872
  2. Provided by Nugget Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 4/2 Cutler Bay home on a spacious corner lot featuring a sparkling pool, expansive screened lanai, and dedicated RV pad. Bright, open concept living area. Kitchen boasts solid wood cabinets
Active
Details for 21053 88th Place, Cutler Bay, FL 33189
$644,999.00 ($249.52 / sqft )

21053 88th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2585 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10530671
  2. Provided by Platinum Pointe Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated Seller! Seller may contribute toward buyers closing costs with acceptable offer. The best priced home in the community and in excellent condition! This beautifully maintained 3 Bed, 2.5 Bath
Active
Details for 11751 185th Terrace, Miami, FL 33177
$630,000.00 ($478.00 / sqft )

11751 185th Terrace Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1318 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022345
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated sellers! Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath South Florida home offering comfort, space, and versatility. Features include a renovated kitchen, updated bathrooms, impact do
Active
Details for 12011 185th Street, Miami, FL 33177
$600,000.00 ($348.84 / sqft )

12011 185th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1720 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015458
  2. Provided by Lifestyle International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great Investment Opportunity! Tenant occupied property generating immediate income perfect for investors looking for a turnkey addition to their portfolio. This well maintained home offers strong rent
Active
Details for 21200 92nd Avenue, Cutler Bay, FL 33189
$575,000.00 ($233.93 / sqft )

21200 92nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2458 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019194
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully mantained 4BR/2BA single family home in Lakes by the Bay in Cutler Bay. Built in 1996 under the improved 1994 building code. Freshly painted interior with new carpet in 3 bedrooms and bran
Active
Details for 22751 92nd Place, Cutler Bay, FL 33189
$575,000.00 ($213.76 / sqft )

22751 92nd Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2690 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006524
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10060 214th Street, Cutler Bay, FL 33189
$574,500.00 ($319.17 / sqft )

10060 214th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1800 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011894
  2. Provided by Nugget Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 4 bedroom home situated on a desirable fully fenced corner lot in Cutler Bay. This property features a sparkling pool with screened lanai, perfect for indoor outdoor living and entertaining y
Wade M. Berlin