Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Miami Sunset
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 14930 145th Street, Miami, FL 33196
$1,049,018.00 ($257.87 / sqft )

14930 145th Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4068 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10555000
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Two Homes/One roof in Countywalk, this spacious 6 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers comfort and multi family living. The property includes a separate entrance 1 bed 1 bath in law quarters with its own w
Active
Details for 10045 137 Court 10045, Miami, FL 33186
$569,999.00 ($323.68 / sqft )

10045 137 Court 10045 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1761 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10552783
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ALL NEW! NEW kitchen, NEW flooring, NEW baths! WOW! Beautiful corner townhome located on a quiet cul de sac featuring impact windows, private gated entry, attached 1 car garage, ONE FULL BEDROOM AND B
Active
Details for 13860 102nd Terrace, Miami, FL 33186
$550,000.00 ($322.01 / sqft )

13860 102nd Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1708 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012697
  2. Provided by CGI Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the desirable Charlestowne gated community! This immaculate and renovated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhouse offers modern living at its finest. Recent upgrades include a brand new kitchen w
Active
Details for 8324 103rd Avenue, Miami, FL 33173
$540,000.00 ($300.00 / sqft )

8324 103rd Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1800 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013689
  2. Provided by Landmark Realty Professionals
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely Available Townhome in Desirable Sunset Park! Spacious 3BR/2.5BA townhome with a 2 car garage plus driveway parking. This well maintained home features an updated kitchen with cherry wood cabine
Active
Details for 13725 84th Street B, Miami, FL 33183
$330,000.00

13725 84th Street B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10554527
  2. Provided by ByOwner.Com
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful and spacious townhouse located in the highly desirable Kendall area of Miami! This well maintained home offers comfort, functionality, and great upgrades throughout. The first floor features
Active
Details for 8400 133rd Ave Road 311, Miami, FL 33183
$305,000.00 ($293.27 / sqft )

8400 133rd Ave Road 311 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1040 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148428
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment in the heart of Kendall, located in the desirable Horizons West community. Features a modern white kitchen with stainless steel appliances and updated finishe
Active
Details for 8401 107th Avenue 311e, Miami, FL 33173
$293,000.00

8401 107th Avenue 311e Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10550220
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence on the 3rd floor in Kendall Acres West offering a bright, open layout and contemporary finishes throughout. Updated kitchen, generously sized bedrooms, and stylis
Active
Details for 8415 107th Avenue 136w, Miami, FL 33173
$290,000.00 ($294.42 / sqft )

8415 107th Avenue 136w Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 985 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017272
  2. Provided by Envision Real Estate Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious and lovely 2 bed / 2 bath condo with low HOA. The condo features a deluxe kitchen with SS appliances, impact windows throughout, and smart home features such as automated curtains and built i
Active
Details for 8745 137th Avenue, Miami, FL 33183
$3,000.00 ($2.23 / sqft )

8745 137th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1346 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027048
  2. Provided by MMR Realty Associates PA
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in Kendall Lakes Condominium featuring a large enclosed front terrace, generous closet space, a versatile small office area, and a private backyardperfect for rel
Active
Details for 8650 133rd Avenue Road 214, Miami, FL 33183
$2,500.00 ($2.40 / sqft )

8650 133rd Avenue Road 214 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1040 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021193
  2. Provided by Real Estate Empire Group, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful and spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath apartment located in the highly desirable Kendall area, perfect for families seeking comfort, convenience, and an excellent lifestyle. This bright and well mai
Wade M. Berlin