Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Millennium
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7921 82nd Court, Tamarac, FL 33321
$864,500.00 ($262.61 / sqft )

7921 82nd Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3292 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003370
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to The Enclaves At Woodmont. This premium lot boasts a spacious 5bdrm/3 bths open concept Pulte home, Builder upgrades, tile floors in the main living areas, carpet upstairs. The chef's kitche
Active
Details for 5675 Green Arrow Place, SANFORD, FL 32773
$855,000.00 ($193.53 / sqft )

5675 Green Arrow Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4418 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406987
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Nadia Burza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home to Luxury Living in Sanford's Premier Gated Community! Step into this stunning Sonoma floor plan a beautifully upgraded five bedroom, five bathroom home, where the owner has spared no exp
Active
Details for 7614 87th Avenue, Tamarac, FL 33321
$810,000.00 ($282.82 / sqft )

7614 87th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2864 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023590
  2. Provided by Agents Realty Group, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning waterfront pool home on a quiet cul de sac in desirable Pine Ridge at Woodmont, Tamarac! This beautifully maintained Florida contemporary ranch offers an open concept layout with soaring ceil
Active
Details for 635 Chocktaw Street, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$799,000.00 ($189.70 / sqft )

635 Chocktaw Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4212 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388094
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Gustavo Martinez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. REDUCED BY $31,000 MUST SEE Welcome to a calm and upscale lifestyle in the private Lake Dawson Estates of Timacuan, one of Lake Marys top golf course communitieswhere the front of the home overlo
Active
Details for 750 River Stone Trail, SANFORD, FL 32771
$779,990.00 ($206.18 / sqft )

750 River Stone Trail New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3783 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388564
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Stacie Brown Kelly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Welcome home to 750 River Stone Trail in Sanford, Florida. This new construction home by M/I Homes offers 3,783 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. The 5 bedroom, 5
Active
Details for 552 Teton Street, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$769,900.00 ($190.71 / sqft )

552 Teton Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4037 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6363645
  2. Provided by BLUE CHIP REALTY PREFERRED INC
  3. Contact Ronald Mesplay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price reduction location location in lake mary upscale golf community with driving range, carts and club house, close to all major roads. Water lakes and pond views through out sub division. Florida
Active
Details for 1314 Patterson Terrace, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$769,000.00 ($206.06 / sqft )

1314 Patterson Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3732 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403604
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  3. Contact Thomas Nickley, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **This house comes with a REDUCED RATE through the seller's preferred lender. This is a lender paid rate buydown that reduces the buyer's interest rate and monthly payment.** Welcome to Patterson T
Active
Details for 7626 87th Avenue, Tamarac, FL 33321
$769,000.00 ($250.73 / sqft )

7626 87th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3067 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011256
  2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your serene lakeside retreat in Tamarac! Palm Ridge, is a desirable community with a LOW HOA of just $32 a month. This spacious 3 bed, 2.5 bath home offers over 2,265 square feet of living
Active
Details for 3437 Mclain Preserve Point, SANFORD, FL 32771
$749,900.00 ($174.72 / sqft )

3437 Mclain Preserve Point Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4292 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6376667
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  3. Contact Mel Bernstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. !Don't miss this incredible, value priced, upgraded home now with a HUGE $15,000 Buyer credit at Closing! Welcome to Riverside Oaks, an exclusive gated waterfront enclave by Toll Brothers, one of Ame
Active
Details for 3610 Arbordale Loop, SANFORD, FL 32771
$749,000.00 ($169.53 / sqft )

3610 Arbordale Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4418 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6365869
  2. Provided by NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  3. Contact Rafael Zenke Pinhao
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 3610 Arbordale Loop, a beautifully upgraded Ferncroft model by Toll Brothers, offering refined living in one of Sanfords most desirable communities. This elegant home features a full house
Wade M. Berlin