Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Minneola Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 19 State Road, GROVELAND, FL 34736
$2,500,000.00

19 State Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 22.26 acres
  1. MLSID: O6389574
  2. Provided by TRISTAR LAND GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Sunia Piermont
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime 22 Acre residential townhome parcel in the rapidly expanding corridor of Groveland within Lake County, FL. This parcel is part of the established community of Blue Spring Reserve in Lake County.
Active
Details for 20199 Sweetwood Lane, CLERMONT, FL 34715
$1,850,000.00 ($189.92 / sqft )

20199 Sweetwood Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 9741 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.27 acres
  1. MLSID: O6310272
  2. Provided by REAL ESTATE HOUSE FL INC
  3. Contact Gretchen Carlson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Your Dream Estate in the Scenic Sugarloaf Mountain Area! This exceptional multi generational custom built estate is nestled on 5.27 acres of beautifully landscaped property framed by maj
Active
Details for 19845 County Road 561, CLERMONT, FL 34715
$1,800,000.00 ($347.36 / sqft )

19845 County Road 561 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5182 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.30 acres
  1. MLSID: O6202025
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  3. Contact Marc Shamley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This one of a kind estate, which some call the White House of the South, was custom built by Sam Saddler III on 10 acres, with landscaping installed by Robert Vincent Sims. Excitement and anticipation
Active
Details for 405 Long And Winding Road, HOWEY IN THE HILLS, FL 34737
$1,650,000.00 ($268.95 / sqft )

405 Long And Winding Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6135 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.21 acres
  1. MLSID: O6245797
  2. Provided by BROKER BRYANT REALTY
  3. Contact Bryant Tutas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Expected finish date is Mid April 2026. Located in Blue Spring Reserve a gated community of upscale homes. Excellent location right down the street from the Fl turnpike and Hwy 27
Active
Details for 20404 Wolf Springs Court, CLERMONT, FL 34715
$1,500,000.00 ($298.75 / sqft )

20404 Wolf Springs Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5021 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.67 acres
  1. MLSID: O6371231
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  3. Contact Erika Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover a rare opportunity to own a 2022 custom built pool home offering low maintenance living, situated on 2.67 acres with a horse barn and a low HOA (community managed, not property managed), all
Active
Details for 404 Long And Winding Road, HOWEY IN THE HILLS, FL 34737
$1,100,000.00 ($170.46 / sqft )

404 Long And Winding Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6453 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.70 acres
  1. MLSID: G5111102
  2. Provided by ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Loretta C. Maimone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. EXQUISITE 5 BR CUSTOM ESTATE POOL HOME ON 1.7 ACRES IN GATED BLUE SPRING RESERVE. Welcome home to this prestigious gated community located on a 300 acre nature preserve. Immerse yourself in the tranqu
Active
Details for 21289 County Road 455, CLERMONT, FL 34715
$997,000.00 ($210.16 / sqft )

21289 County Road 455 Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4744 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.86 acres
  1. MLSID: G5110919
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Maria Seymour
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the charm of scenic country living in Clermont on this expansive 4.86 acre property, where majestic oak trees and rolling pasture views create a peaceful, private retreatfree of HOA restric
Active
Details for 3705 Ridge Run Drive, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
$995,000.00 ($173.86 / sqft )

3705 Ridge Run Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5723 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388144
  2. Provided by NEXTHOME LOTT PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Corey Lott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come see this "Slice of Heaven" near the New Construction hub along N. Hancock Rd. in Minneola! Future easy access to the West Orange Trail! Make this your dream home in the gated Sugarloaf Mountain c
Active
Details for 2124 Keystone Pass Boulevard, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
$700,000.00 ($179.49 / sqft )

2124 Keystone Pass Boulevard Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3900 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6366665
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Tia Billis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Practically new construction without the new construction price! Dreamfinders most desirable floor plans the AVALON BONUS model is now available! This stunning model showcases 4 spacious bedrooms and
Active
Details for 1634 Presidio Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$699,998.00 ($248.93 / sqft )

1634 Presidio Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2812 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404694
  2. Provided by M2M REALTY
  3. Contact Micaela Navarra
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a truly extraordinary custom masterpiece in the heart of Clermont, where modern elegance, intentional design, and everyday luxury come together in a way that is simply unforgettable. Locate
Wade M. Berlin