Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Monroe
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3902 Elrod Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33616
$2,300,000.00

3902 Elrod Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.63 acres
  1. MLSID: T3524037
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact John D Hudson, P.A.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare 1.64 Acre Site in South Tampa! Future Land Use is R 35. PD approved in 2021 for 20 unit villa style townhome project with 2 units per building. Future land use may allow up to 45 multi family uni
Active
Details for 6054 Yeats Manor Drive, TAMPA, FL 33616
$1,879,000.00 ($436.57 / sqft )

6054 Yeats Manor Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4304 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478617
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Karolina Franz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience life within one of South Tampas most exclusive gated waterfront communitiesWestshore Yacht Clubwhere privacy, resort style amenities, and an unbeatable location define an exceptional living
Active
Details for 6123 Yeats Manor Drive, TAMPA, FL 33616
$1,638,000.00 ($318.80 / sqft )

6123 Yeats Manor Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5138 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8407609
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Jay Owens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. BACK ON THE MARKET WITH MOTIVATED SELLERS! Stunning Tuscan Villa in Tampas premier gated waterfront community Westshore Yacht Club! This fully renovate
Active
Details for 6602 Sherrill Street, TAMPA, FL 33616
$1,050,000.00 ($156.25 / sqft )

6602 Sherrill Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6720 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8367468
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Martha Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious Duplex with Stunning Views in Tampa! Looking for a versatile property with income potential? This newly listed duplex at 6602 S Sherrill St in Tampa offers two identical, fully furnished u
Active
Details for 4411 Oklahoma Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33616
$944,000.00 ($317.31 / sqft )

4411 Oklahoma Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2975 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495777
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BE3
  3. Contact Carlyn Armstrong
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICED BELOW APPRAISAL! Experience elevated South Tampa living in this exceptional residence, where soaring cathedral ceilings, refined updates, and remarkable versatility come together in a truly rar
Active
Details for 8407 Interbay Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33616
$849,900.00 ($198.48 / sqft )

8407 Interbay Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4282 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8461694
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  3. Contact John Morgan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into a rare piece of Tampa history with this beautifully preserved 1893 Victorian estate, set on an expansive double corner lot in the sought after Port Tampa City neighborhood. The main residenc
Active
Details for 7504 West Shore Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33616
$729,900.00 ($245.51 / sqft )

7504 West Shore Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2973 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486936
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Alicia Rinehart
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. In the heart of South Tampa, this 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath pool home stands out with its distinctive architecture, soaring ceilings, and prime location near
Active
Details for 6013 Bowen Daniel Drive 104, TAMPA, FL 33616
$724,000.00 ($332.57 / sqft )

6013 Bowen Daniel Drive 104 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2177 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483329
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Rania Abboud
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exquisitely maintained and presenting like a designer model, this beautifully updated 3BR/2 full + 2 half bath luxury townhome in guard gated Westshore Yacht Club offers refined coastal living with a
Active
Details for 5611 Sheridan Road, TAMPA, FL 33611
$529,900.00 ($322.32 / sqft )

5611 Sheridan Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1644 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6371857
  2. Provided by THE AGENCY FL
  3. Contact Zachary Berkes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined living and activity based lifestyle in this exquisitely reimagined 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence in the heart of South Tampa. The location is ideal for morning walks or bike rides
Active
Details for 1905 And 1907 Armenia Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33607
$499,000.00 ($270.02 / sqft )

1905 And 1907 Armenia Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1848 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8321001
  2. Provided by SERRALLES GROUP,INC
  3. Contact Eddie Serralles
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 lots, a steal at this price. let's build...Rare investment opportunity in West Tampa! This 1,628 Sq Ft home sits on three lots Zoned RM 16, offering potential for redevelopment or multi unit po
Wade M. Berlin