Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Moody
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 614 Norton Street, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
$3,200,000.00 ($402.97 / sqft )

614 Norton Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7941 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470030
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Tracey Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience exceptional waterfront living in this impressive canal front estate on coveted Longboat Key, offering deep water boating, a private dock, and quick, easy access to the open Gulf. Perfectly
Active
Details for 2211 50th Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$989,900.00 ($270.76 / sqft )

2211 50th Street W Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3656 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692901
  2. Provided by MARCUS & COMPANY REALTY
  3. Contact Janelle Miller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2211 50th Street W is the rare West Bradenton property buyers wait for and it will not last long. This completely renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home sits on over half an acre of lakefront property tuck
Active
Details for 3104 43rd Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$649,900.00 ($182.15 / sqft )

3104 43rd Street W Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3568 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.05 acres
  1. MLSID: A4690695
  2. Provided by KW SUNCOAST
  3. Contact Jessica Uglik, PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in a charming, low HOA community (comprised of just 6 homes) in West Bradenton, this nearly 2,700 sq ft lakefront, pool home is a rare find. This 4 bedroom, 3 full bathroom two story home w
Active
Details for 4805 50th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$600,000.00 ($237.72 / sqft )

4805 50th Avenue W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2524 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482150
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Tara Veprovsky
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 4805 50th Ave W, located in the highly desirable Glenn Lakes community in West Bradenton. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom plus office/flex room home offers lake views, a screened pool
Active
Details for 5211 24th Avenue Drive W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$515,000.00 ($215.39 / sqft )

5211 24th Avenue Drive W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2391 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493637
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Roy Duong
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming Investment Opportunity to own a great home in Manatee county, Florida. Discover the potential of this cozy 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home nestled in the heart of desirable in Bradenton. Whether y
Active
Details for 2411 Pheasant Ln, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$475,000.00 ($216.30 / sqft )

2411 Pheasant Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2196 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484895
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  3. Contact Christie Frankenstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Tanglewood! A rare opportunity to purchase in a well established West Bradenton community known for its mature oak canopies and lush landscaping. Tanglewood is a recognized bird sanctuary a
Active
Details for 4903 26th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$465,000.00 ($197.70 / sqft )

4903 26th Avenue W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2352 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883369
  2. Provided by THE WILKINS WAY LLC
  3. Contact Brooke Overton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. West bradenton winner! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family pool home sits on an oversized, fully fenced lot, offering privacy, space, and the kind of freedom thats becoming rare in todays market! Eve
Active
Details for 2503 53rd Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34207
$460,000.00 ($315.07 / sqft )

2503 53rd Avenue W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1460 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689841
  2. Provided by LOYD ROBBINS & CO. LLC
  3. Contact Ali Marks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to own a private, tree lined retreat on nearly half an acre in the heart of Manatee County, where space, flexibility, and location come together in a way that's hard to find at this p
Active
Details for 4530 19th Street Circle W, BRADENTON, FL 34207
$449,000.00 ($177.33 / sqft )

4530 19th Street Circle W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2532 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8452996
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Dan Lanhaus
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing Opportunity in the heart of Bradenton. This property can be two separate units by a little hallway both are totally renovated. Two kitchens. Live in one side and rent out the other part of t
Active
Details for 2510 Nightingale Lane 54, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$449,000.00 ($203.26 / sqft )

2510 Nightingale Lane 54 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2209 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688957
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Mark Boehmig
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What most buyers quickly realize when searching in this price range is that youre often choosing between an older home that needs work or a property that lacks privacy. This home solves that problem.
Wade M. Berlin