Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Mulberry
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6400 Forestwood Drive E, LAKELAND, FL 33811
$1,250,000.00 ($443.26 / sqft )

6400 Forestwood Drive E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2820 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.18 acres
  1. MLSID: L4959615
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  3. Contact Logan Bennett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience space, strength, and self sufficiency on 9+ private acres in this energy efficient 3 bedroom, 2 bath home tucked away at the end of a cul de sac with two conjoined expansive shops. The work
Active
Details for 6325 Oakview Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33811
$680,000.00 ($412.87 / sqft )

6325 Oakview Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1647 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.93 acres
  1. MLSID: L4954059
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  3. Contact Casandra Vann
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home on a sprawling 5.9 acres in south Lakeland!! This property truly has it all offering space, functionality, and an impressive amount of equipment and extras i
Active
Details for 268 Oak Landing Lane, MULBERRY, FL 33860
$572,000.00 ($109.77 / sqft )

268 Oak Landing Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5211 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960225
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  3. Contact Danielle Buurma
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New price! Welcome home florida! Quality meets quantity in this expansive 4 bed 3. 5 bath home with almost 3600 sq feet sits on one of the largest pond/ bird sanctuary frontage lots in this gated comm
Active
Details for 2180 Willow Oak Road, MULBERRY, FL 33860
$519,900.00 ($268.27 / sqft )

2180 Willow Oak Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1938 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.26 acres
  1. MLSID: P4937972
  2. Provided by BOARDWALK REALTY ASSOCIATES LLC
  3. Contact Bill Hardy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. DO NOT DRIVE PAST GATE INTO PRIVATE DRIVEWAY WITHOUT AN APPOINTMENT! Welcome home to this updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home on over an acre of high and dry land with no HOA. Ideally located just minutes
Active
Details for 4541 Fairway Oaks Drive, MULBERRY, FL 33860
$517,000.00 ($159.86 / sqft )

4541 Fairway Oaks Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3234 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960854
  2. Provided by LAKELAND HOMETOWN PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Glenn Offutt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Builder is offering a $10,000 credit to buy down your interest rate or put towards closing costs! Entertain in style! Welcome to this beautifully crafted brand new(2025) 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom, 3 c
Active
Details for 4537 Fairway Oaks Drive, MULBERRY, FL 33860
$517,000.00 ($161.26 / sqft )

4537 Fairway Oaks Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3206 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960823
  2. Provided by LAKELAND HOMETOWN PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Glenn Offutt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Builder is offering a $10,000 credit to buy down your interest rate or put towards closing costs! Welcome to this beautifully crafted 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home located at 4545 Fairway Oaks Dr. Th
Active
Details for 4545 Fairway Oaks Drive, MULBERRY, FL 33860
$517,000.00 ($161.26 / sqft )

4545 Fairway Oaks Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3206 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960817
  2. Provided by LAKELAND HOMETOWN PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Glenn Offutt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for Coronet Road, MULBERRY, FL 33860
$450,000.00

Coronet Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 8.09 acres
  1. MLSID: L4960870
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  3. Contact Kristin Kellin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 8.09 acre corner parcel located at Shepherd Rd and Cornet Rd offering a unique layout and flexible potential. A portion of the property near Shepherd Rd lies within Flood Zone A, while the rear portio
Active
Details for 4954 Ewell Road, LAKELAND, FL 33811
$439,900.00 ($234.11 / sqft )

4954 Ewell Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1879 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.59 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8506933
  2. Provided by KNOWLEDGE BASE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Chris Hawks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated on a beautiful 2.59 acre high and dry lot, this property offers the perfect blend of privacy, space, and convenience in desirable southwest Lakeland. The home features a versatile bonus room
Active
Details for 4954 Ewell Road, Lakeland, FL 33811
$439,900.00 ($234.11 / sqft )

4954 Ewell Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1879 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.59 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8506933
  2. Provided by KNOWLEDGE BASE REAL ESTATE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin