Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Norland
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 19421 18th Court, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
$965,000.00

19421 18th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10481417
  2. Provided by All Points Rlty & Investments
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful and very spacious rolling oaks estates residence boasts four spacious bedrooms and two plus half bathrooms including master suite on second floor walk in closets and updated bathrooms ti
Active
Details for 20439 9th Court, Miami, FL 33169
$795,000.00

20439 9th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10541647
  2. Provided by All Broward Realty, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Two Story Home in a Gated Community! Fall in love with this gorgeous 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence featuring impact windows for peace of mind. Step inside to discover high volume ceilings and
Active
Details for 2320 191st Terrace, Miami Gardens, FL 33056
$580,000.00 ($287.70 / sqft )

2320 191st Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2016 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015994
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss this move in ready home with beautiful upgrades throughout. Features a fully renovated kitchen with quartz countertops, new cabinetry, and a smart sink. Major improvements include a 2020 ro
Active
Details for 101 195th Street, Miami, FL 33179
$575,000.00 ($311.99 / sqft )

101 195th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1843 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025137
  2. Provided by Avanti Way Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$529,000.00 ($283.04 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1869 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11112006
  2. Provided by Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This exceptional Four Bedrooms , 3 Full bath rooms offering plenty of space for big family. Stainless appliances. Property is move in ready condition . Great community with a variety of top notch ame
Active
Details for 20357 4th Path, Miami Gardens, FL 33169
$500,000.00 ($301.39 / sqft )

20357 4th Path Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1659 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005167
  2. Provided by TruDeals Realty Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 20357 Northwest 4th Path, a well kept and inviting home located in a quiet residential community in Miami Gardens. Offering comfort, functionality, and convenience, this property is perfect
Active
Details for 1261 172nd Street, Miami Gardens, FL 33169
$465,000.00 ($348.84 / sqft )

1261 172nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1333 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027292
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This spacious 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom home is a designer's dream and full of potential. Featuring a functional layout, this property offers a great opportunity for buyers looking to update and personali
Active
Details for 16201 27th Avenue Nw 16201, OpaLocka, FL 33054
$450,000.00 ($483.87 / sqft )

16201 27th Avenue Nw 16201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 930 sqft
  4. Approx. 14.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26020085
  2. Provided by Florida Elite Homes Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent investment opportunity with a reliable tenant currently paying $2,900/month under lease through October 31, 2027. Property features ceramic tile flooring throughout, with a kitchen and bathr
Active
Details for 21482 14th Court 21482, Miami Gardens, FL 33169
$440,000.00 ($270.77 / sqft )

21482 14th Court 21482 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1625 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008000
  2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked into a quiet pocket of Miami Gardens, this residence offers a rare balance of comfort, convenience, and South Florida living done right. From the moment you step inside, it is clear this home h
Active
Details for 19986 5th Court 4d, Miami, FL 33179
$415,000.00

19986 5th Court 4d Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10544397
  2. Provided by Redfin Corporation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW PRICE and for rent at $3,500. Beautifully renovated condo in Sandpiper at the California Club offers 2 beds, 2 baths, and 1,700 Sq Ft of carefully crafted living space with quality finishes throug
Wade M. Berlin