Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = North Dade
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1890 Rutland Street, OpaLocka, FL 33054
$629,000.00 ($292.69 / sqft )

1890 Rutland Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2149 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023151
  2. Provided by 4ever Homes Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully fully renovated home featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. This property offers a modern open concept layout with a stunning kitchen equipped with quartz countertops, custom cabinetry, and
Active
Details for 1781 154th Street, Miami Gardens, FL 33054
$550,000.00 ($317.92 / sqft )

1781 154th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1730 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010515
  2. Provided by Thank You Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a beautifully renovated gem in Miami Gardens, where modern upgrades meet comfort and convenience. This move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home has been fully updated with a new roof, impac
Active
Details for 1246 Fisherman Street, OpaLocka, FL 33054
$499,900.00 ($391.16 / sqft )

1246 Fisherman Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1278 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017947
  2. Provided by Opa Locka Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **This Property is Move in Ready**. It has a Converted Garage. Refridgerator & W/D Hook up Only all other appliances are new. Sold as is. Property is vacant please call Listing Agent for lockbox acc
Active
Details for 16201 27th Avenue Nw 16201, OpaLocka, FL 33054
$450,000.00 ($483.87 / sqft )

16201 27th Avenue Nw 16201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 930 sqft
  4. Approx. 14.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26020085
  2. Provided by Florida Elite Homes Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent investment opportunity with a reliable tenant currently paying $2,900/month under lease through October 31, 2027. Property features ceramic tile flooring throughout, with a kitchen and bathr
Active
Details for 1000 118th Street, Miami, FL 33168
$429,999.00 ($257.33 / sqft )

1000 118th Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1671 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024209
  2. Provided by Felicia Daniels Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Where you find HOME is where you find PEACE! This charming single story home offers a solid foundation for first time buyers ready to make it their own or savvy investors looking to expand their portf
Active
Details for 2241 Rutland Street, OpaLocka, FL 33054
$320,000.00 ($421.05 / sqft )

2241 Rutland Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 760 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016944
  2. Provided by The Global Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great opportunity in the heart of Opa Locka! This property at 2241 Rutland Street offers strong potential for investors or end users looking to add value. Featuring a spacious layout and a large lot,
Active
Details for 15601 158th St Road, Miami Gardens, FL 33054
$2,500.00 ($2.69 / sqft )

15601 158th St Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 930 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010022
  2. Provided by La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this cozy home! 3 bedroom, 1 bath single family home in the heart of Miami Gardens, FL. This home offers both style and durability, featuring tile flooring throughout the living and kitchen
Active
Details for 12920 Westview Drive 1, Miami, FL 33167
$2,300.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

12920 Westview Drive 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2254 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018546
  2. Provided by Global Assets Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Very large house with 3 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms. Has a large living room, an oversized master bedroom, a front patio, and a yard.
Active
Details for 2561 135th Street 3, OpaLocka, FL 33167
$2,000.00 ($2.50 / sqft )

2561 135th Street 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027761
  2. Provided by Domus Real Estate LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful and modern 2 bedroom 1 bath condo available for rent in the heart of Opa Locka, FL. Property features luxury vinyl floors, stainless steel appliances, modern bathroom, etc. The property has
Active
Details for 1301 Sharazad Boulevard, OpaLocka, FL 33054
$1,800.00

1301 Sharazad Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10555822
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Wade M. Berlin