Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = North Shore
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 416 Brightwaters Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$12,500,000.00 ($1,832.04 / sqft )

416 Brightwaters Boulevard Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6823 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491058
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Robyn Gunn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brightleaf is a rare and significant Snell Isle estate, originally designed in 1925 by renowned firm Kiehnel & Elliott whose legacy is woven through the finest Mediterranean Revival estates of Florida
Active
Details for 555 5th Avenue Ne Ph1, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$9,500,000.00 ($1,772.72 / sqft )

555 5th Avenue Ne Ph1 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5359 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471709
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Keri Thigpen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Where sky meets sophistication. This coveted penthouse at the Vinoy commands breathtaking, panoramic vistas that sweep across the St. Pete Pier, Albert Whitted Airportwhere private aircraft arriv
Active
Details for 146 4th Avenue Ne 600, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$7,950,000.00 ($1,066.11 / sqft )

146 4th Avenue Ne 600 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7457 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8362300
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Sarah Weaver
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RARE 2.75% ASSUMABLE MORTGAGE. There are residences, and then there are private sanctuaries in the skyhomes so rarely available they become part of a citys legacy. Now offered at a compelling new valu
Active
Details for 100 1st Avenue N 3905, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$7,000,000.00 ($1,747.82 / sqft )

100 1st Avenue N 3905 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4005 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.32 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8397577
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Leisa Mohler-Erickson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Unparalleled penthouse sanctuary | the sky collection at the one in downtown st pete | this is not merely a residenceit's a statement. Exclusively crafted by combining two premium units during the bui
Active
Details for 851 Brightwaters Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$6,750,000.00 ($763.40 / sqft )

851 Brightwaters Boulevard Ne Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8842 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475019
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Diana Geegan, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Elevated. Secure. Exceptional. Skip palm beach & sarasota pricingexperience elevated waterfront luxury just 1. 3 miles from vibrant downtown st. Petersburg. Welcome to sunshine, open water views, and
Active
Details for 2087 Michigan Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$5,950,000.00 ($541.50 / sqft )

2087 Michigan Avenue Ne Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 10988 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8386859
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Jennifer Zales
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW PRICE: Positioned among Tampa Bays BEST VALUES for open bay new construction luxury waterfront living, this residence is designed for those who expect the exceptional. Located in the Venetian Isle
Active
Details for 3830 Shore Acres Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$4,395,000.00 ($506.34 / sqft )

3830 Shore Acres Boulevard Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8680 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472930
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Kym Coyle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This exceptional waterfront residence, built in 2023, delivers a refined blend of modern design, advanced technology, and sweeping open bayou views. Thoughtfully enhanced over time and constructed wit
Active
Details for 2279 Mermaid Point Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$4,250,000.00 ($744.05 / sqft )

2279 Mermaid Point Ne Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5712 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486453
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Justin Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to one of the most extraordinarily rare open waterfront opportunities in St. Petersburg. Imagine waking each morning to endless open water, the first light of sunrise glistening across Ta
Active
Details for 2050 Hawaii Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$3,495,000.00 ($436.82 / sqft )

2050 Hawaii Avenue Ne Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 8001 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8459217
  2. Provided by NORTHSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Yvonne Setley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A dream opportunity can become your reality. Newly constructed custom home completed in 2025 extends an elevated experience to waterfront living. 4,317
Active
Details for 145 Bay Point Drive Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$3,399,000.00 ($811.22 / sqft )

145 Bay Point Drive Ne More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4190 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8460708
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Crissy McWilliams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This mediterranean Bay Point Drive oasis on exclusive Snell Island, in the heart of Snell Isle, features an open floor plan, gourmet kitchen and new dock, seawall and two lifts, one 16k pound elevator
Wade M. Berlin