Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Oakhurst
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 15004 113th Avenue, LARGO, FL 33774
$1,300,000.00

15004 113th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 255
  2. Baths: 255
  1. MLSID: TB8414455
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Richard Koster
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover The Preserve at Indian Rocks Beach: A boutique community of just 20 mobile home residences, ideally located mere steps from the serene Intracoastal Waterway and only a short stroll or bike r
Active
Details for 10194 Hodson Place, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
$1,050,000.00 ($307.74 / sqft )

10194 Hodson Place Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3412 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8463816
  2. Provided by FRANK ALBERT REALTY
  3. Contact Courtney Poe Holmes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to The Palms of Seminolean exclusive new construction enclave of six homes featuring contemporary coastal design just 2 miles from the beach. The "Aria" plan is a 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence
Active
Details for 10198 Hodson Place, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
$999,999.00 ($291.55 / sqft )

10198 Hodson Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3430 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500446
  2. Provided by FRANK ALBERT REALTY
  3. Contact Courtney Poe Holmes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to The Palms of Seminole, an exclusive new construction enclave of six homes featuring contemporary coastal design just 2 miles from the beach. This 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence blends elevated
Active
Details for 14263 Sunshine Court, Largo, FL 33774
$975,000.00 ($231.04 / sqft )

14263 Sunshine Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4220 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507070
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an exceptional opportunity in one of Largos most desirable neighborhoods a spacious and beautifully designed executive residence tucked away on a quiet cul de sac at 14263 Sunshine Court.
Active
Details for 10656 Frances Lane, LARGO, FL 33774
$875,000.00 ($237.77 / sqft )

10656 Frances Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3680 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505000
  2. Provided by CORCORAN DWELLINGS
  3. Contact Lindi Sweat
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MULTIPLE OFFERS Highest and best due by May 8th at 1:00 pm. Step into your own private resort, featuring an exceptional heated saltwater pool and spa with stunning waterfall features, all set within
Active
Details for 10436 Silhavy Drive, LARGO, FL 33774
$799,000.00 ($356.06 / sqft )

10436 Silhavy Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2244 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4693279
  2. Provided by MANGROVE BAY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Troy Nowak
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home nestled in the desirable Yacht Club Estates neighborhood of Largo, FL! This beautifully updated single family residence offers 2,244 heated squ
Active
Details for 9430 Patricia Court, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
$783,000.00 ($239.01 / sqft )

9430 Patricia Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3276 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483105
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Tanner Tillung
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Make the MOST of this Motivated SellerA RARE offering as this NEWLY REMODELED Cul de sac home features access from TWO streets. An oversize & NEW concr
Active
Details for 9628 122nd Way, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
$775,000.00 ($270.22 / sqft )

9628 122nd Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2868 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503126
  2. Provided by THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.
  3. Contact Jenna Kuzma
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome a rare opportunity on one of the area's most coveted quiet cul de sacs, where homes almost never come to market. Step outside and discover your private backyard paradise, designed for those wh
Active
Details for 14725 Crown Drive, LARGO, FL 33774
$749,900.00 ($235.52 / sqft )

14725 Crown Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3184 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503699
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Teri Abrahamson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this meticulously maintained sanctuary in the resort style community of Imperial Point. Upon entry, you are greeted by an expansive open concept floor plan where the large living and d
Active
Details for 14339 110th Terrace, LARGO, FL 33774
$675,000.00 ($350.29 / sqft )

14339 110th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1927 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505956
  2. Provided by SADLER SUNCOAST REALTY
  3. Contact Stephanie Sadler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private Florida retreatwhere space, upgrades, and peace of mind come together. This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage pool home sits on an oversized 0.30 acre fenc
Wade M. Berlin