Searching on:
- School = Oakleaf Junior
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$394,900.00 ($124.42 / sqft )
4588 Golf Brook Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3174 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Luz Colon
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. See what all the hype is about! This community has it all.. a private soccer field, dog park, playground, multiple resort style pools, clubhouse, tennis
$221,000.00 ($143.14 / sqft )
3612 Prairie Wind Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1544 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA REALTY MARKETPLACE
- Contact Annette Tilson
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Luxury, Convenience, serene comfort! Experience the perfect blend of urban convenience in a tranquil setting, in this stunning luxury townhome. Designed for those who appreciate higher end finishe
$207,900.00 ($169.85 / sqft )
585 Running Woods Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1224 sqft
- Provided by HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC
- Contact Jennifer Predeek, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Wake up to peaceful water views in Towering Oaks, within the sought after master planned community of Oakleaf Plantation. Enjoy resort living just a str
- 1