Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Oakstead
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 20915 Lake Vienna Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$1,500,000.00 ($254.84 / sqft )

20915 Lake Vienna Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5886 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502586
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Raymond Mihara
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An extraordinary lakefront estate on the shores of Big Lake Vienna, where timeless elegance meets resort style living in the exclusive gated community of Pasco Sunset Lakes. From the moment you arrive
Active
Details for 3720 Marbury Court, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$1,050,000.00 ($200.27 / sqft )

3720 Marbury Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5243 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506744
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
  3. Contact Michele Strong
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned on a premium .41 acre corner homesite in the sought after Oakstead GATED community, this 4,277 square foot residence is designed for the growing family that needs both scale and versatility
Active
Details for 3720 Marbury Court, Land O Lakes, FL 34638
$1,050,000.00 ($200.27 / sqft )

3720 Marbury Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5243 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506744
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 3015 Lynwood Court, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$1,000,000.00 ($201.41 / sqft )

3015 Lynwood Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4965 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8446957
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Holly Gordon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Arthur Rutenberg Home with Breathtaking Water and Conservation Views. This 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathroom home has a dedicated office and bonus room. Nestled on a peaceful cul de sac, this exqui
Active
Details for 21338 Lake Vienna Drive Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$999,900.00 ($204.10 / sqft )

21338 Lake Vienna Drive Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4899 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491068
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Megan Narkiewicz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience this opulent, custom designed Arthur Rutenberg St. Augustine VI floor plan, ideally situated in the highly coveted gated waterfront community
Active
Details for 3811 Ivydale Court, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$930,000.00 ($176.61 / sqft )

3811 Ivydale Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5266 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8454888
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Sheila Sorensen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Mercedes Homes San Remo model with custom courtyard, 6 beds, 4 full baths, 3 car side entry garage, fenced, 1/2 acre conservation lot on a quiet cul de sac in walking distance to elementary school. Eq
Active
Details for 2326 Village Amble Loop, LUTZ, FL 33558
$800,000.00 ($228.57 / sqft )

2326 Village Amble Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3500 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480848
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Dan Winick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to one of the most desirable homesites in Long Lake Ranch, featuring serene Lake Koprinka views, no front or rear neighbors, and direct access to the community walking trail right from your ba
Active
Details for 19780 Blue Pond Drive, LUTZ, FL 33558
$749,000.00 ($195.82 / sqft )

19780 Blue Pond Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3825 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8461142
  2. Provided by DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.
  3. Contact Claudia Jaramillo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Potential rate buydown incentive to help reduce buyer's monthly payment (subject to lender approval). 2023 built gated community home on premium park fa
Active
Details for 3511 Ballastone Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$685,000.00 ($178.48 / sqft )

3511 Ballastone Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3838 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8477020
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Sheila Sorensen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) was virtually staged. Located in the village of Ballastone in highly desirable Oakstead. This Mercedes Homes Monte Carlo model sits at the back of the community on conservation an
Active
Details for 3011 Marble Crest Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$674,900.00 ($171.08 / sqft )

3011 Marble Crest Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3945 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506351
  2. Provided by SPARTAN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Aaron Brunelle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nestled within the prestigious, gated community of Stonegate in Land O' Lakes, this stunning executive home offers the perfect blend of elegance, comfor
Wade M. Berlin