Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Ocala Springs
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7161 22nd Court Road, OCALA, FL 34479
$1,699,000.00 ($225.60 / sqft )

7161 22nd Court Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 7531 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.25 acres
  1. MLSID: OM698839
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REAL ESTATE LIFESTYLES
  3. Contact Erica Larson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Since its last purchase, this 5.25 acre Ocala property has been extensively upgraded with major land, equestrian, and residential improvements. The entire rear portion of the property was professional
Active
Details for 7403 22nd Court Road, OCALA, FL 34479
$1,280,000.00 ($270.21 / sqft )

7403 22nd Court Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4737 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.57 acres
  1. MLSID: O6367430
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Michelle Forbes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LUXURY EQUESTRIAN ESTATE Experience the pinnacle of Ocalas prestigious lifestyle in this 2021 built custom masterpiece, perfectly positioned on 2.57 equestrian friendly acres within the exclusive gate
Active
Details for 5440 31st Terrace, OCALA, FL 34479
$1,195,000.00 ($267.82 / sqft )

5440 31st Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4462 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.23 acres
  1. MLSID: O6402756
  2. Provided by MAGNOLIA & MAIN REALTY ADVISORS LLC
  3. Contact Alissa Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to a rare opportunity to own a privately positioned, turnkey mini farm approximately 20 minutes from the World Equestrian Center, offering a ref
Active
Details for 5725 31st Terrace, OCALA, FL 34479
$759,900.00 ($159.58 / sqft )

5725 31st Terrace More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4762 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.29 acres
  1. MLSID: OM713350
  2. Provided by SUNBURST PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Scott Hutchinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Custom Built Home in Cross Tie Ranches NE Ocala, FL Nestled in the picturesque Cross Tie Ranches subdivision of NE Ocala, this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a den offe
Active
Details for 6152 64th Street, SILVER SPRINGS, FL 34488
$675,000.00 ($124.68 / sqft )

6152 64th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5414 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.47 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8499296
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Angie Haddon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the gated estate section of Silver Meadows North, where larger homes and spacious lots set the tone. Situated on a nearly 1.5 acre corner lot, this custom built 2016 home offers the perfect
Active
Details for 5819 72nd Street, SILVER SPRINGS, FL 34488
$599,900.00 ($170.18 / sqft )

5819 72nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3525 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.73 acres
  1. MLSID: OM698922
  2. Provided by RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40
  3. Contact Donna Knox
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your own private oasis! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath home sits on a generous 1.73 acre lot, offering space, comfort, and style both inside and out. Step inside to discover
Active
Details for 6282 61st Avenue Road, SILVER SPRINGS, FL 34488
$549,000.00 ($165.36 / sqft )

6282 61st Avenue Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3320 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.36 acres
  1. MLSID: OM705057
  2. Provided by H & H REALTY AND ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Mia Baxley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home. The perfect blend of luxury and comfort. Nestled in the gated subdivision of Silver Meadows North, on just over an acre of lush land. B
Active
Details for 5198 19th Place, OCALA, FL 34470
$469,900.00 ($126.28 / sqft )

5198 19th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3721 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM716946
  2. Provided by SUNBURST PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Scott Hutchinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Custom build 4 Bedroom Home with In Law Suite in Northeast Ocala, Florida. Welcome to this beautifully maintained, custom built D.R. Horton home located in the desirable Northeast Ocala area. Nestled
Active
Details for 6025 19th Court, OCALA, FL 34479
$384,000.00 ($112.18 / sqft )

6025 19th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3423 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.05 acres
  1. MLSID: OM721810
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLSTARS REALTY
  3. Contact Marcia Kasper
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Peaceful Country Living on 1.05 Acres and backing to a large, wooded area within a 26.91 acre parcel, this property offers space, privacy, and a peaceful country setting. Built with durability in mind
Active
Details for 3151 45th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34470
$373,950.00 ($109.63 / sqft )

3151 45th Avenue New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3411 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM721742
  2. Provided by ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC
  3. Contact Alex Fernandez Torres
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under construction. Under construction. This home qualifies for a low interest rate buydown when buyer closes with a seller approved lender and signs a contract by 5pm on may/09/2026. The reduced pric
Wade M. Berlin