Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Odessa
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1001 Wyndham Lakes Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
$1,980,000.00 ($272.92 / sqft )

1001 Wyndham Lakes Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7255 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7858448
  2. Provided by SNAP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Patty Deremer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location alert! Live the ultimate florida life with glorious direct west sunsets over lake osceola in this gorgeous custom 5 bedroom, 4 bath home with 2 half baths> boasting 5600 sq ft there is n
Active
Details for 1402 Wyndham Lakes Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
$1,399,000.00 ($314.52 / sqft )

1402 Wyndham Lakes Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4448 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8426420
  2. Provided by BRAINARD REALTY
  3. Contact Cynthia Crookston
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy boating, skiing, and breathtaking views on Lake Ann, a 97 acre private access lake from your own backyard. This spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bath home with over 3,300 sq. ft. offers a perfect blend of
Active
Details for 15438-15440 Azra Dr, ODESSA, FL 33556
$1,250,000.00

15438-15440 Azra Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.50 acres
  1. MLSID: W7878559
  2. Provided by FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC
  3. Contact Frank Colucci
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime 2.5 Acre Development Opportunity on Azra Road, Odessa Discover the immense potential of this spacious 2.5 acre property located in the desirable community of Grey Hawk, Odessa. The land is the
Active
Details for 15438-15440 Azra Dr, ODESSA, FL 33556
$1,250,000.00 ($463.65 / sqft )

15438-15440 Azra Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2696 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.50 acres
  1. MLSID: W7878188
  2. Provided by FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC
  3. Contact Frank Colucci
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Calling all family compound seekers, home builders and developers. Are you looking for 2.5 acres in Odessa, right off State road 54? Welcome to Keystone Park. (Or should I say Grey Hawk) Located next
Active
Details for 13243;13249 Interlaken Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
$1,200,000.00

13243;13249 Interlaken Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.61 acres
  1. MLSID: T3546136
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Donna Duncan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Total of 1.6 acres, 2 parcels of land. The Value is in the future use of this land located with direct access to Interlaken Rd in Odessa, FL. Close location to schools and shopping. The property is be
Active
Details for 15027 Wind Whisper Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
$939,000.00 ($222.25 / sqft )

15027 Wind Whisper Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4225 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884817
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Stacey Dirksz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exquisitely remodeled custom built Samuelsen home, ideally located within an exclusive community of just 225 residences in sought after Grey Hawk at Lake Polo. Perfectly positioned on
Active
Details for 14429 Wadsworth Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
$849,000.00 ($251.11 / sqft )

14429 Wadsworth Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3381 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478509
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Kevin Hearne
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lake front spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bath home nestled in one of Odessa's most beautiful and established neighborhoods. Situated on nearly an acre with an impressive 100 feet of frontage on 97 acre Lake
Active
Details for 1312 Brooke View Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
$849,000.00 ($210.15 / sqft )

1312 Brooke View Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4040 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883869
  2. Provided by RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  3. Contact Ross Hardy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Take a look at this updated Florida lifestyle house! This 5 bedroom, 3 bath home with a 2 car garage offers a pool, lake view, impact windows, new roof in 2020, new AC in 2021, remodeled kitchen in 20
Active
Details for 2962 Long Bow Way, ODESSA, FL 33556
$837,000.00 ($204.35 / sqft )

2962 Long Bow Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4096 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491335
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Keith Jamison
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning pool home on a tucked away conservation lot in the rear of phase one of Asturia. With no rear neighbors, an expansive screened outdoor living space, and a massive heated pool with a sunken sp
Active
Details for 13750 Dowling Lane, ODESSA, FL 33556
$775,000.00 ($155.47 / sqft )

13750 Dowling Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4985 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8447129
  2. Provided by LKV REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Bryan Rhoads
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Price Just Reduced! Welcome to this exceptional home tucked away in a quiet cul de sac within a gated community, offering both privacy and resort styl
Wade M. Berlin