Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Orlo Vista Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5422 Timberleaf Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$795,000.00

5422 Timberleaf Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.04 acres
  1. MLSID: O6118594
  2. Provided by JOHN SILVA REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact John Silva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Here is a very unique opportunity to build a 3 Story ,24 units Condo/Apartment Complex near Valencia Community College, Universal Studios and Mall at Millenia, 42 parking spaces, bicycle area, 6 units
Active
Details for 5663 Central Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$549,900.00 ($184.28 / sqft )

5663 Central Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2984 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6380597
  2. Provided by BENSHIRE REALTY
  3. Contact Beerly Bruno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Reduced by $50000! Welcome to this stunning brand new two story single family home featuring 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage! Youre welcom
Active
Details for 5224 Florida Holly Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$299,900.00 ($215.29 / sqft )

5224 Florida Holly Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1393 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405369
  2. Provided by EQUITYPRO LLC
  3. Contact Melissa Osborne
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 bedroom, 2 bath single story house with a 2 car garage for sale in the Orlando Metrowest area. No HOA! Close to Universal Orlando Resort and Valencia College West Campus, convenient to major highway
Active
Details for 116 Hope Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$274,950.00 ($201.28 / sqft )

116 Hope Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1366 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393017
  2. Provided by MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Rochele Minerd
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this inviting home located in the Orlando area, offering a comfortable and functional layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining. This well maintained residence features a sp
Active
Details for 6004 Westgate Drive 301, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$155,000.00 ($34.80 / sqft )

6004 Westgate Drive 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 4454 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145409
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Carmen Cintron Vazquez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent opportunity for primary residence, vacation home, or investment property in one of Orlandos most convenient locations. Beautiful 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo with loft located in the desirable Me
Active
Details for 942 Loquat Tree Road, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$1,450.00 ($1.90 / sqft )

942 Loquat Tree Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 762 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398161
  2. Provided by JOHN SILVA REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Julien Silva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The perfect home waiting for you! Amazing renovated home featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, ready for its new occupants! This charming property offers comfort, style, and convenience all in one. I
Wade M. Berlin