Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Oscar J Pope Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3225 Crystal Hills Loop S 3227, LAKELAND, FL 33801
$289,000.00

3225 Crystal Hills Loop S 3227 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: L4958691
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  3. Contact Kristin Kellin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 2 unit duplex, each offering 2 bedrooms and 2 bathroom, is fully tenant occupied. The units feature tile and/or vinyl flooring, eat in kitchen space, interior laundry hookups, and a fenced yard.
Active
Details for 2847 Maine Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33803
$284,900.00 ($172.04 / sqft )

2847 Maine Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1656 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479086
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Cedric Britton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located just off S Combee Rd / US 98 (Bartow Hwy) with quick access to the Polk Parkway (SR 570), 2847 Maine Avenue puts you close to everyday conveniences and major routes for easy travel across Lake
Active
Details for 3509 Lisa Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33801
$237,500.00 ($124.48 / sqft )

3509 Lisa Lane Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1908 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4652880
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
  3. Contact Arno Isaian
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. This is an approved short sale ready to close . Discover the potential of this well kept 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located at 3509 Lisa Lane, Lakeland, FL 33801. Nestled on a generous 0.31 ac
Active
Details for 4187 Shade Tree Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33812
$220,000.00 ($148.75 / sqft )

4187 Shade Tree Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1479 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938697
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
  3. Contact Jefferson Dorsey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Inside the gated Autumnwood Grove Townhome community sits this charming, beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom, two story townhome offering comfort and convenience. Built in 2011, this home f
Active
Details for 4264 Birch Pond Loop, LAKELAND, FL 33812
$214,900.00 ($145.30 / sqft )

4264 Birch Pond Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1479 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4959640
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Daniel McFee
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 4264 Birch Pond Loop is a two bedroom, two and one half bath townhome located in the gated Autumnwood Grove Townhouse community in Lakeland. Built in 2007, this two story residence offers 1,224 heated
Active
Details for 4239 Winding Vine Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33812
$2,000.00 ($1.27 / sqft )

4239 Winding Vine Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1575 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960921
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Linda Andre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FOR RENT 4 Bedroom/3 Bath Townhome in the heart of Lakeland Florida. Included in this lovely townhome are all of the kitchen appliances and the washer and dryer. The open floorplan includes eating
Active
Details for 4016 Mountain Chestnut Way, LAKELAND, FL 33812
$1,950.00 ($1.24 / sqft )

4016 Mountain Chestnut Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1575 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961016
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Marilyn Davis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Make this beautiful townhome yours, with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms this home is available now. When you walk in you will see the spacious open floor plan of the first floor with the kitchen to your r
Active
Details for 4139 Shade Tree Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33812
$1,860.00 ($1.18 / sqft )

4139 Shade Tree Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1575 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961696
  2. Provided by S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
  3. Contact Richard Eijo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Check out this 4 bedroom 3 bath corner unit in the gated Autumnwood grove community. This well cared for
Active
Details for 4116 Winding Vine Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33812
$1,599.00 ($1.31 / sqft )

4116 Winding Vine Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1224 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961864
  2. Provided by S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
  3. Contact Richard Eijo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Conveniently located with easy access to the Polk Parkway (570), this charming two story home offers comfort, convenience, and low maintenance living. The open floor plan features beautiful wood lamin
Active
Details for 4116 Winding Vine Drive, Lakeland, FL 33812
$1,599.00 ($1.31 / sqft )

4116 Winding Vine Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1224 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961864
  2. Provided by S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin