Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Osceola
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10955 Monte Rosa Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$12,995,000.00 ($1,178.90 / sqft )

10955 Monte Rosa Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 11023 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11121253
  2. Provided by BA Luxury Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ultra Modern Masterpiece in Panther National Designed by Max Strang Experience architectural brilliance in this striking ultra modern estate, designed by renowned architect Max Strang, located in th
Active
Details for 13089 Monte Rosa Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$11,950,000.00 ($1,290.08 / sqft )

13089 Monte Rosa Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 9263 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26004734
  2. Provided by Living by IMI
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10967 Monte Rosa Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$8,950,000.00 ($811.94 / sqft )

10967 Monte Rosa Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 11023 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11135119
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BRAND NEW, JUST COMPLETED$400K Golf Membership Included!! This 5 bedroom, 6.5 bath estate by highly acclaimed architect Max Strang sits on a acre lot in the most desirable location within Panther Nat
Active
Details for 4567 State Road 710, Okeechobee, FL 34974
$6,000,000.00

4567 State Road 710 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 13.65 acres
  1. MLSID: R11099092
  2. Provided by Zito Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Present all offers 4Parcels spanning over 41 acres across contiguous parcels, Builders and visionaries welcome. Canal front dream homesite potential! Prime Central Florida Crypto Ready |Blockchain Enh
Active
Details for 13128 Monte Rosa Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$4,895,000.00

13128 Monte Rosa Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: R11166030
  2. Provided by Living by IMI
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This directly south facing pie shaped 1 acre lot has expansive views of holes 11, 16 and 17 on Panther National's acclaimed Jack Nicklaus/Justin Thomas' designed championship golf course. This spectac
Active
Details for 9209 Silverthorn Road, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
$3,349,000.00 ($329.17 / sqft )

9209 Silverthorn Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 10174 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472678
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  3. Contact Dania Perry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. With a staggering level of opulence and luxury crafted to a degree rarely seen in Tampa Bay, this palatial 10,174 total sqft estate makes a statement like few others. From its Jerusalem Gold limest
Active
Details for 9892 Migration Point, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$3,299,000.00 ($521.66 / sqft )

9892 Migration Point Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6324 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154699
  2. Provided by Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BRAND NEW Luxury residence in Apex at Avenir. This striking modern two story 5 bedroom, 5.5 bath home offers over 5,136 square feet of impeccably designed living space, perfectly positioned on a premi
Active
Details for 9180 Coral Isles Circle Lot 21, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$3,284,577.00 ($417.99 / sqft )

9180 Coral Isles Circle Lot 21 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 7858 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11083458
  2. Provided by Kenco Communities Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nearing completion. . . Enjoy the holidays in your brand new luxury estate home with kenco communities new floor plan!! 6,033 a/c sq ft with 2 master suites!! Ideal location with ultimate privacy. Spa
Active
Details for 405 15th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34471
$3,250,000.00 ($395.19 / sqft )

405 15th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 8224 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.46 acres
  1. MLSID: O6399694
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Ken Pozek
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this elegant, meticulously maintained historic estate in Ocala, where timeless character meets 2.46 acres of beautifully curated grounds, and is situated just blocks from the charm and ener
Active
Details for 9120 Coral Isles Circle {lot 06}, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$2,958,710.00 ($417.07 / sqft )

9120 Coral Isles Circle {lot 06} Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7094 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11088951
  2. Provided by Kenco Communities Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New construction estimated occupancy march 2026. Palm beach gardens' new master planned community! Gorgeous 2 story with master suite on 1st floor, 3 car split garage and set on acre lot. Soaring 12'
Wade M. Berlin