Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Osteen
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 460 Warrior Trail, ENTERPRISE, FL 32725
$950,000.00 ($205.72 / sqft )

460 Warrior Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4618 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948612
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Carolyn Evans
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stone island perfection uncommonly elegant, yet florida casual. Canalfront to lake monroe and the st. Johns river, this exceptional 4 bedroom, 3. 5 bath home offers 3,400+ sf and an effortless blend
Active
Details for 326 Enterprise Osteen Road, OSTEEN, FL 32764
$850,000.00 ($273.14 / sqft )

326 Enterprise Osteen Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3112 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.01 acres
  1. MLSID: V4948058
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 MCBRIDE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Jon Grimstad
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on over 4 fully usable acres in Osteen, this custom built estate offers a rare combination of privacy, space, and long term potential thats nearly impossible to replicate today. This 4 bedroom, 3
Active
Details for 155 11th Avenue, OSTEEN, FL 32764
$795,000.00 ($324.09 / sqft )

155 11th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2453 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.60 acres
  1. MLSID: O6342358
  2. Provided by PORZIG REALTY
  3. Contact Derrick Thomas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spectacular Opportunity Live, Work & Play on 1.6 Acres! Step into the epitome of Florida living with this beautifully maintained brick 3BR/2BA ranch, offering 1,665 sq. ft. of comfort and style on a
Active
Details for 445 State Road 415, OSTEEN, FL 32764
$750,000.00 ($282.59 / sqft )

445 State Road 415 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2654 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.09 acres
  1. MLSID: O6373233
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Maximiliano Capuzzi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional 5+ acre property located just off SR 415 with excellent access and strong potential for agricultural, residential, or business use. The ranch style home features a downstairs primary suite
Active
Details for 723 River Run Road, OSTEEN, FL 32764
$699,999.00 ($380.43 / sqft )

723 River Run Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1840 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6406399
  2. Provided by SAND DOLLAR REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Robert Arnold, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover exceptional country living on this 10 acre AG zoned property in Osteen, FL featuring a modern 2018 block home with a 50 year metal roof and an impressive collection of outbuildings and improv
Active
Details for 1155 Lemon Bluff Road, OSTEEN, FL 32764
$599,000.00 ($287.15 / sqft )

1155 Lemon Bluff Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2086 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387266
  2. Provided by CURB APPEAL INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Heidi Brito
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home in the sought after waterfront community on Lemon Bluff Road! Introducing 1155 Lemon Bluff, a beautiful waterfront residence on the St. Johns River featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 b
Active
Details for 2598 Enterprise Osteen Road, OSTEEN, FL 32764
$595,500.00 ($366.24 / sqft )

2598 Enterprise Osteen Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1626 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.50 acres
  1. MLSID: V4947250
  2. Provided by DELTONA LAKES REALTY INC
  3. Contact Sheila Ann McConnell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. I just can't say enough about this home. We have location, it has the most scenic road in west volusia county. It offers the new bike path / nature trail from debary to the east coast. Close to all sc
Active
Details for 1336 Kettledrum Trail, ENTERPRISE, FL 32725
$578,000.00 ($139.21 / sqft )

1336 Kettledrum Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4152 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4944991
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ADVANTAGE
  3. Contact Eric Zimmerman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this one of a kind 4BR/3.5BA estate in the sought after Stone Island community. Set on a generous lot with mature landscaping, this 3,700+ sq ft home blends timeless character with modern com
Active
Details for 1336 Kettledrum Trail, Enterprise, FL 32725
$578,000.00 ($139.21 / sqft )

1336 Kettledrum Trail More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4152 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1218448
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Advantage
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1475 Stone Trail, ENTERPRISE, FL 32725
$550,000.00 ($163.06 / sqft )

1475 Stone Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3373 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4947656
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Carolyn Evans
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. STONE ISLAND A+ CUSTOM HOME Beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bath home featuring a desirable 3 way split floor plan that offers both privacy and comfortable living. The heart of the home is the i
Wade M. Berlin