Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Palm Harbor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 615 Mayo Street, CRYSTAL BEACH, FL 34681
$2,595,000.00 ($439.24 / sqft )

615 Mayo Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5908 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8433362
  2. Provided by WIKLE INCORPORATED
  3. Contact Nate Hatzie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Few homes in Florida stop you at the door. This one does unobstructed Gulf views stretching to the horizon, with front row seats to the kind of sunsets that make people never want to leave Crystal Be
Active
Details for 685 1st Avenue N, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
$1,999,999.00 ($484.50 / sqft )

685 1st Avenue N Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4128 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503478
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Dana Harris
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Step into luxury and comfort with this beautifully designed, brand new 4 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom home offering 3,556 square feet of li
Active
Details for 115 Buena Vista Drive S, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$1,999,900.00 ($560.67 / sqft )

115 Buena Vista Drive S Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3567 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8449323
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  3. Contact Nancy Leslie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sweeping views from this waterfront paradise. A rare and highly desirable deep water property in delightful Dunedin with direct intracoastal access! Wow, what a find! This 3 bedroom, 3 bath home offer
Active
Details for 1676 Hermosa Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$1,998,500.00

1676 Hermosa Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.19 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8402481
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Don Moore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Palm Harbor Executive Acreage Outstanding Development Opportunity! Presenting an exclusive 4.2 acre parcel located in the heart of Palm Harbor, this property offers a unique opportunity to esta
Active
Details for 1614 Santa Barbara Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$1,975,000.00

1614 Santa Barbara Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8442140
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Molly Lucas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare opportunity to own a premier Dunedin homesite has arrived! Seize the chance to build your dream home on this prime 74 foot waterfront lot overlooking the beautiful Intracoastal Waterway. Locat
Active
Details for 1614 Santa Barbara Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$1,975,000.00 ($490.07 / sqft )

1614 Santa Barbara Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4030 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8442127
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Molly Lucas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 101 Shore Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$1,825,000.00 ($476.50 / sqft )

101 Shore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3830 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8474366
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Vanessa Leonard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled along the shimmering shoreline in one of downtown Dunedins most treasured enclaves, this exquisite waterfront residence is a rare blend of elegance, comfort, and effortless coastal charm. From
Active
Details for 302 Shore Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$1,799,000.00 ($321.02 / sqft )

302 Shore Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5604 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464003
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jeffrey Borham, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into your perfect waterfront escape in Palm Harbor a beautifully updated 5 bedroom, 5.5 bathroom pool home that embodies the very best of coastal
Active
Details for 633 Soundview Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$1,751,000.00 ($282.60 / sqft )

633 Soundview Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6196 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472707
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  3. Contact Mark Clark
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional waterfront residence offering you the true Florida boating lifestyle at one of Palm Harbors most coveted coastal street addresses. This private, resort style property features a deep water
Active
Details for 16 Outlook Way  9, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$1,690,000.00 ($579.36 / sqft )

16 Outlook Way 9 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2917 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8408730
  2. Provided by PALM LIFE REALTY
  3. Contact Walter Penachio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing 265 Causeway Blvd in Dunedina rare coastal end unit townhome experience where modern luxury, sustainable design, and beachside living come together just step
Wade M. Berlin