Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Palm Harbor Univ
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 615 Mayo Street, CRYSTAL BEACH, FL 34681
$2,595,000.00 ($439.24 / sqft )

615 Mayo Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5908 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8433362
  2. Provided by WIKLE INCORPORATED
  3. Contact Nate Hatzie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Few homes in Florida stop you at the door. This one does unobstructed Gulf views stretching to the horizon, with front row seats to the kind of sunsets that make people never want to leave Crystal Be
Active
Details for 685 1st Avenue N, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
$1,999,999.00 ($484.50 / sqft )

685 1st Avenue N Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4128 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503478
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Dana Harris
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Step into luxury and comfort with this beautifully designed, brand new 4 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom home offering 3,556 square feet of li
Active
Details for 1676 Hermosa Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$1,998,500.00

1676 Hermosa Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.19 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8402481
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Don Moore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Palm Harbor Executive Acreage Outstanding Development Opportunity! Presenting an exclusive 4.2 acre parcel located in the heart of Palm Harbor, this property offers a unique opportunity to esta
Active
Details for 302 Shore Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$1,799,000.00 ($321.02 / sqft )

302 Shore Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5604 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464003
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jeffrey Borham, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into your perfect waterfront escape in Palm Harbor a beautifully updated 5 bedroom, 5.5 bathroom pool home that embodies the very best of coastal
Active
Details for 633 Soundview Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$1,751,000.00 ($282.60 / sqft )

633 Soundview Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6196 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472707
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  3. Contact Mark Clark
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional waterfront residence offering you the true Florida boating lifestyle at one of Palm Harbors most coveted coastal street addresses. This private, resort style property features a deep water
Active
Details for 1700 Oyster Point Way, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$1,599,900.00 ($252.19 / sqft )

1700 Oyster Point Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6344 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469885
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  3. Contact Nancy Leslie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Coastal residence with views of Sutherland Bayou, located on a quiet cul de sac of six homes in the fabulous Ozona area of Palm Harbor. This Key Westinspired home offers over 1,800 square feet of wrap
Active
Details for 110 Carlyle Circle, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$1,583,488.00 ($459.12 / sqft )

110 Carlyle Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3449 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8452867
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ELITE REALTY
  3. Contact Patrick Degnan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 110 Carlyle Circle, in a lush tropical waterfront community that captures the true essence of Florida living. From the moment you arrive, youll appreciate the quiet, tree lined street and t
Active
Details for 897 Point Seaside Drive, CRYSTAL BEACH, FL 34681
$1,439,000.00 ($400.95 / sqft )

897 Point Seaside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3589 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503147
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP BEYOND
  3. Contact Chris Ziebell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Crystal beach living at its finest a private, elevated coastal retreat. Tucked within the exclusive point seaside enclave of crystal beach home to just 49 residences this exceptional property offer
Active
Details for 471 Kali Court, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$1,399,900.00 ($318.88 / sqft )

471 Kali Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4390 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505173
  2. Provided by SUN COVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Robert Rochlin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 471 Kali Court a truly exceptional, fully reimagined residence in the heart of Palm Harbor. This spacious, designer curated home blends timeless character with high end modern upgrades, of
Active
Details for 606 Indiana Avenue, CRYSTAL BEACH, FL 34681
$1,399,000.00 ($272.44 / sqft )

606 Indiana Avenue New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5135 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6281455
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Jason Schonholtz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the epitome of luxury coastal living in this stunning 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom home, where exquisite craftsmanship and breathtaking Gulf of Mexico water views create the perfect backdrop for s
Wade M. Berlin