Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Palm Springs (palm Beach)
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2600 Ocean Boulevard 303w, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$2,750,000.00 ($758.41 / sqft )

2600 Ocean Boulevard 303w Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3626 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161018
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of coastal elegance in this meticulously maintained oceanfront sanctuary. Boasting rare Southeast and West exposures, this light filled residence captures panoramic vistas of t
Active
Details for 2780 Ocean Boulevard 709, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$799,900.00 ($618.16 / sqft )

2780 Ocean Boulevard 709 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1294 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159994
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into elevated waterfront living at the iconic Ambassador II, a signature residence designed by renowned Palm Beach architect Gene Lawrence. This is where coastal luxury meets effortless convenien
Active
Details for 124 Davis Road, Palm Springs, FL 33461
$690,000.00 ($316.80 / sqft )

124 Davis Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2178 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143019
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. : This Single family home has it all. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, Beautifull pool, like resort style, new Metallic roof and jacuzzi heated, big patio kitchen, and carport. Laundry room. Huge ba
Active
Details for 3825 Lakewood Road A, Palm Springs, FL 33461
$670,000.00 ($363.34 / sqft )

3825 Lakewood Road A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1844 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26005257
  2. Provided by Rook Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime Multifamily Development Opportunity Nearly 1 Acre in High Demand Area. Rare opportunity to acquire a 0.88 acre parcel with multifamily zoning (RM 15) allowing for up to 5 unitsideal for inves
Active
Details for 4258 Coconut Road, Lake Worth, FL 33461
$640,000.00 ($336.49 / sqft )

4258 Coconut Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 2
  2. Approx. 1902 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168448
  2. Provided by New Empire Realty, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well kept and spacious property. Renovated a few years back. This duplex has hurricane impact, laundry on each side, roof is about 6 years old, new drain field (2025), new tank (2025). Large backyar
Active
Details for 112 San Juan Drive, Palm Springs, FL 33461
$584,000.00 ($286.28 / sqft )

112 San Juan Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2040 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010525
  2. Provided by Jaistar Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This charming home offers a spacious open floor plan designed for comfortable living and entertaining. Recent upgrades include a new tankless water heater, impact windows, and a roof installed in 2018
Active
Details for 3422 State Street, Lake Worth, FL 33461
$530,000.00 ($265.66 / sqft )

3422 State Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1995 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022682
  2. Provided by Gator Residential Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Built in 2016, this beautifully maintained no HOA single family home features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, den/office, 2 car garage, and an open split floor plan with vaulted ceilings. Step outside to you
Active
Details for 63 Andros Road, Palm Springs, FL 33461
$479,000.00 ($349.13 / sqft )

63 Andros Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1372 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165888
  2. Provided by Block Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bring your boat, RV, and all your toysthis Palm Springs gem sits on an oversized lot with NO HOA and offers the perfect blend of flexibility, comfort, and location. This move in ready home features 3
Active
Details for 2695 Hayden Drive, Palm Springs, FL 33461
$450,000.00 ($199.65 / sqft )

2695 Hayden Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2254 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156386
  2. Provided by Frater Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in Palm Springs, just minutes from I 95. Tucked away on a quiet street, this home features an open floor plan with an expansive family roomperfect for everyday living a
Active
Details for 62 Barbados Drive, Palm Springs, FL 33461
$440,000.00 ($328.85 / sqft )

62 Barbados Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1338 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166697
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stop searching and start living! Beautiful 3 bed 2 bath POOL home in a NO HOA community with ADU potential/ multi generational living. Tons of upgrades: newly remodeled bathrooms, a smart lock on the
Wade M. Berlin