Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Palm Terrace
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 141 Mosaic Boulevard, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32124
$600,000.00 ($213.60 / sqft )

141 Mosaic Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2809 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4947851
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Matthew Buckley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to modern living in Mosaic, the vibrant master planned community on Daytona Beachs west side. If you are seeking builder grade, keep scrolling! However, if you desire the nicer things in life.
Active
Details for 107 Muirfield Drive, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
$475,000.00 ($155.69 / sqft )

107 Muirfield Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3051 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1088007
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Contact Tammy Bowen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained single family home in the desirable Muirfield at Indigo Lakes community. Offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 2,447 square feet of living space, this property s
Active
Details for 107 Muirfield Drive, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
$475,000.00 ($155.69 / sqft )

107 Muirfield Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3051 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225655
  2. Provided by Redfin Corporation
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Listing Details for 1045 International Speedway Boulevard, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
$467,000.00 ($126.87 / sqft )

1045 International Speedway Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3681 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6354096
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  3. Contact Amy Turner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. EXCELLENT OPPORTUNITY FOR INVESTORS! This well maintained 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath pool home offers over 3000 sq. ft. of living space designed for comfort and flexibility. Featuring multiple living areas,
Active
Details for 357 Seneca Boulevard, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
$415,000.00 ($169.25 / sqft )

357 Seneca Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2452 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087010
  2. Provided by HOME & FAMILY RE & PROP. MGMT
  3. Contact Elliott Hagood
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. EXCELLENT LOCATION A TRUE HIDDEN GEM! Have your cake and eat it too with this one of a kind beachy homestead bungalow, ideally located on nearly half an acre in the heart of Daytona Beachyet just 3
Active
Details for 357 Seneca Boulevard, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
$410,000.00 ($187.04 / sqft )

357 Seneca Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2192 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1221982
  2. Provided by Home & Family RE & Property Management
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1136 Australia Avenue, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
$399,000.00 ($154.29 / sqft )

1136 Australia Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2586 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4945965
  2. Provided by GAFF'S REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Marissa Tocco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. MAJOR price improvement for a quick sale! Welcome to this EXQUISITELY restored 1925 Mediterranean Revival estate, where timeless architecture, rich h
Active
Details for 1136 Australia Avenue, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
$399,000.00

1136 Australia Avenue Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: 1215812
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MAJOR price improvement for a quick sale! Welcome to this EXQUISITELY restored 1925 Mediterranean Revival estate, where timeless architecture, rich history, and high end updates come together in
Active
Details for 104 Spyglass Circle, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
$379,000.00 ($137.72 / sqft )

104 Spyglass Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2752 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1222495
  2. Provided by Triangle Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set your sights on this freshly remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home in Indigo Lakes. It has been lovingly owned by one family since it was built. It is just under 2000 square feet of trendy
Active
Details for 255 Braeburn Circle, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
$349,000.00 ($123.10 / sqft )

255 Braeburn Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2835 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224109
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this well maintained home located in the Pebble Creek section of Indigo! This 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence offers a flexible layout with over 1900 sq ft under air. Both the primary suite and
Wade M. Berlin