Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Palma Sola
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 312 64th Street Court Nw, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$1,749,000.00 ($494.91 / sqft )

312 64th Street Court Nw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3534 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4679868
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Jay Travis, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully renovated elevated waterfront retreat with gulf access, pool & boat lift! Waterfront living meets elevated peace of mind in this fully renovated 4 bedroom pool home on desirable belair bayou. Pe
Active
Details for 712 Palma Sola Boulevard, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$1,399,000.00

712 Palma Sola Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: A4683516
  2. Provided by ANNA MARIA LIFE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Billi Gartman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An extraordinary opportunity to own over 26,000 square feet of prime waterfront property in the beautiful coveted Palma Sola, directly on the sparkling waters of Palma Sola Bay. With more than 100 fee
Active
Details for 8006 20th Place W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$1,359,000.00 ($364.54 / sqft )

8006 20th Place W New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3728 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4656608
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Chad Fonder
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. *Vista Model* Community Award winner in Parade of Homes. Palma Sola Grande is an Exclusive Gated Community in West Bradenton featuring 16 new construction homes overlook
Active
Details for 7809 20th Place W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$1,348,000.00 ($439.66 / sqft )

7809 20th Place W Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3066 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4672982
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Chad Fonder
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *Cambria Model | Lot and pool Included| No CDD fees | Out of flood plain | minutes from the beautiful beaches of Anna Maria island* Community Award winner in the Parade of Homes. Palma Sola Grande
Active
Details for 8009 20th Place W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$1,219,900.00 ($320.10 / sqft )

8009 20th Place W New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3811 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4656597
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Chad Fonder
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre construction. To be built. Award winning coastal masterpiece | palma sola bay views | no cdd fee | out of flood plain **rare gated bayfront living secure your dream home in palma sola grande,
Active
Details for 2308 Palma Sola Boulevard, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$1,195,000.00

2308 Palma Sola Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: A4672656
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Becky Sirigotis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover an extraordinary .38 acre waterfront lot along coveted Palma Sola Boulevard, offering 126 feet of direct frontage on Palma Sola Bay with sea wall. This rare homesite provides a serene, pictur
Active
Details for 519 Wildlife Glen, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$1,175,000.00 ($342.77 / sqft )

519 Wildlife Glen Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3428 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692631
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Sherry Flathman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This exceptional residence borders the breathtaking Robinson Preserve offering a rare opportunity to live immersed in one of the Gulf Coast's most pristine natural environments that spans 682 acres wh
Active
Details for 8174 17th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$999,900.00 ($279.93 / sqft )

8174 17th Avenue W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3572 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692804
  2. Provided by KW SUNCOAST
  3. Contact Ronald Pepka
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Elevated Coastal Living, Prime Location Near Palma Sola Bay & Minutes to Anna Maria Island Tucked into the sought after Palma Sola area of Northwest Bradenton, this elevated 2016 home places the best
Active
Details for 719 58th Street Nw, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$863,000.00 ($278.48 / sqft )

719 58th Street Nw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3099 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692414
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Jay Travis, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The best waterfront deal in nw bradenton!!! Located on warners east bayou and never flooded! You simply will not find a better value on waterfront property. Perfect as a starter waterfront home, inves
Active
Details for 1133 Montezuma Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$799,000.00 ($292.67 / sqft )

1133 Montezuma Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2730 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689347
  2. Provided by FRAN MAXON REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Stephanie Bell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious Coastal Retreat with Modern Updates & Prime Location. Perfectly positioned just moments from Palma Sola Baywhere dolphins are often seen playingand only minutes to the world renowned beaches
Wade M. Berlin