Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Palmetto
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2107 4th Street Court W, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$4,890,000.00 ($376.44 / sqft )

2107 4th Street Court W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 12990 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7509086
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
  3. Contact Jessica Steinberg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Improvement! Over 9,000 square feet of Furnished and Decorated Gulf access waterfront living; an exceptional boating estate along Floridas Gulf Coast. Set on over half an acre in historic Palmet
Active
Details for 6371 87th Terrace, Pinecrest, FL 33156
$4,450,000.00 ($976.31 / sqft )

6371 87th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4558 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165918
  2. Provided by Dodge Real Estate Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked within the gated enclave of Silvercreek, this turnkey canal front residence offers a rare blend of privacy, security, and effortless indoor outdoor living in the heart of Pinecrest. Thoughtfull
Active
Details for 5216 13th  , PALMETTO, FL 34221
$2,990,000.00 ($431.83 / sqft )

5216 13th More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6924 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.45 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8433578
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Alecia Savas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a reimagined waterfront estate on the exclusive shores of Snead Island, where elevated design meets an effortless Gulf front lifestyle. Extensive high end renovations make this residence a
Active
Details for 702 32nd Avenue W, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$2,699,000.00 ($526.84 / sqft )

702 32nd Avenue W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5123 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.42 acres
  1. MLSID: A4665494
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Jay Travis, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. STUNNING RIVERFRONT CUSTOM ESTATE ON 1.42 ACRES WITH 223 FEET OF DIRECT MANATEE RIVER FRONTAGE!!! Tucked behind a private gated entry, a winding drive meanders beneath a canopy of majestic, centuries
Active
Details for 1110 79th Street E, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$2,695,000.00 ($362.52 / sqft )

1110 79th Street E Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7434 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.06 acres
  1. MLSID: A4645705
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Lori Skaggs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this extraordinary custom built John Cannon estate, where seclusion, luxury, and modern convenience merge flawlessly. Located just minutes from I 75 and I 275, and five minutes from the rap
Active
Details for 1460 Bayshore Drive, TERRA CEIA, FL 34250
$2,600,000.00

1460 Bayshore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 9.64 acres
  1. MLSID: A4662872
  2. Provided by KW SUNCOAST
  3. Contact Stephanie Paxton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Mariners Retreat, an extraordinary waterfront estate and development opportunity in the heart of historic Terra Ceia, Florida. Nestled along more than 475 feet of pristine shoreline on Till
Active
Details for 806 Nancy Gamble Lane, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$2,500,000.00 ($586.03 / sqft )

806 Nancy Gamble Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4266 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.08 acres
  1. MLSID: A4689382
  2. Provided by KW COASTAL LIVING II
  3. Contact Paula Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a Rare, Private Peninsula Estate offering over an acre of prime waterfront living, where breathtaking panoramic views stretch across both canal and river waters. Tucked away at the end of a
Active
Details for 3308 Palma Sola Boulevard, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$2,500,000.00 ($345.69 / sqft )

3308 Palma Sola Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7232 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687346
  2. Provided by DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  3. Contact Gloria Bracciano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience breathtaking coastal living with unforgettable sunsets over Palma Sola Bay in this exceptional three story waterfront residence with no HOA restrictions. Perfectly designed for both relaxat
Active
Details for 336 Orchid Drive, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$2,499,000.00 ($354.22 / sqft )

336 Orchid Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 7055 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.05 acres
  1. MLSID: A4672181
  2. Provided by SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
  3. Contact Shannon O'Brien Kerney
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ONE OF A KIND Waterfront Estate on the Manatee River on over an ACRE of land! This PENINSULA property is the pinnacle of Florida waterfront living! This property is zoned for MULTI FAMILY and is alre
Active
Details for 724 Bayshore Drive, TERRA CEIA, FL 34250
$2,219,000.00 ($811.93 / sqft )

724 Bayshore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2733 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.08 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8336940
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Timothy Shields
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Best Value in all of Central Florida for this amazing Large Waterfront, Boating and Horse Property on 10+ Acres, with 4.5 acres High and Dry and the rear 5+ acres Wetland/Nature Preserve. Bring all of
Wade M. Berlin