Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Palmetto (palm Beach)
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 216 Lakeland Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$1,399,000.00 ($983.13 / sqft )

216 Lakeland Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1423 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11096488
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a quintessential bungalow fully reimagined and award winning! A top to bottom renovation brought new electric, plumbing, roof, and full hurricane impact windows and doors. Inside, you'll find
Active
Details for 214 Conniston Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$1,295,000.00 ($566.99 / sqft )

214 Conniston Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2284 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024081
  2. Provided by Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Property has good bones, is historic and needs updating, but it also has serious potential! 1920's Spanish Bungalow located East of Olive Ave. and just one block west of the Intracoastal Waterway. Th
Active
Details for 3621 Morton Avenue, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$949,900.00 ($309.51 / sqft )

3621 Morton Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3069 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021453
  2. Provided by Southdale Properties Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *****investors look at the cap rate *******excellent investment opportunity in growing area,centrally located just a few blks from intercoastal,close to i 95,schools,parks,two separate blds,on an over
Active
Details for 3800 Washington Road 904, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$915,000.00 ($861.58 / sqft )

3800 Washington Road 904 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1062 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11121368
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the perfect pied a terre. Enjoy sensational views of the Intracoastal, Palm Beach and Atlantic Ocean. Sunny and bright residence with a south facing exposure. Beautifully renovated 1BR/1.1B
Active
Details for 237 Wenonah Place, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$835,000.00 ($923.67 / sqft )

237 Wenonah Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 904 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011307
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Excellence
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5555 Garden Avenue, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$735,000.00 ($315.72 / sqft )

5555 Garden Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2328 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006657
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Single family home ''with a detached duplex apartment building'' with strong cash flow, just blocks from the intracoastal waterways!!! The spacious single family home features 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom,
Active
Details for 5555 Garden Avenue Sfh With A, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$735,000.00 ($315.72 / sqft )

5555 Garden Avenue Sfh With A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2328 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165208
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Single family home ''with a rented detached duplex apartment building'' with strong cash flow, just blocks from the intracoastal waterways!!! The spacious single family home features 2 bedrooms, 1 bat
Active
Details for 6301 Lake Avenue, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$675,000.00

6301 Lake Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: B26004529
  2. Provided by Kiely Real Estate, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing development opportunity in the south end of West Palm Beach! 6301 and 6311 Lake Avenue allow a builder to potentially build two new homes side by side in a popular established neighborhood les
Active
Details for 6311 Lake Avenue, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$675,000.00

6311 Lake Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: B26004523
  2. Provided by Kiely Real Estate, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing development opportunity in the south end of West Palm Beach! 6311 and 6301 Lake Avenue allow a builder to potentially build two new homes side by side in a popular established neighborhood les
Active
Details for 840 Bradley Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$674,990.00 ($347.22 / sqft )

840 Bradley Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1944 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024668
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this beautifully remodeled 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home located in the heart of West Palm Beach! Thoughtfully upgraded throughout, this home features a stunning modern kitchen, beautiful
Wade M. Berlin