Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Parker
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3984 Old St Lucie Boulevard, Stuart, FL 34996
$5,250,000.00 ($830.04 / sqft )

3984 Old St Lucie Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6325 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26022940
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on one of the area's most desirable shaded streets, surrounded by estate lots, mature trees, private gated entrances, and a level of privacy that is increasingly hard to find, this Intracoastal es
Active
Details for 881 Saint Lucie Boulevard, Stuart, FL 34996
$3,950,888.00 ($784.22 / sqft )

881 Saint Lucie Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5038 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011249
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, Location in this Beautiful Wide Waterfront St Lucie River Home where the Breezes never stop. Mornings where you wake up to Spectacular Sunrises and only minutes away from the Atlantic, the S
Active
Details for 1544 Saint Lucie Boulevard, Stuart, FL 34996
$2,499,000.00 ($440.20 / sqft )

1544 Saint Lucie Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5677 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11083867
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ultra modern architectural estate in stuart, fl where innovation meets luxury in the sailfish capital of the world just minutes from downtown stuart, discover this brand new, 100% cbs modern contem
Active
Details for 5420 Hickory Street, Panama City, FL 32404
$2,180,000.00 ($102.91 / sqft )

5420 Hickory Street More Like This

  1. Approx. 21184 sqft
  2. Approx. 2.50 acres
  1. MLSID: 784825
  2. Provided by Legacy Premier Agency
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This property is a prime commercial opportunity located in Panama City, FL, offering 21,184 sq ft of under roof space on a 2.5 acre lot. Zoned for mixed use, this property presents an opportunity for
Active
Details for 0 Federal Highway, Stuart, FL 34997
$2,100,000.00

0 Federal Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.15 acres
  1. MLSID: B26025413
  2. Provided by The Core Team Co
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional 3.14 acre commercial development opportunity on highly trafficked Federal Highway (US 1) in Stuart, Florida. Featuring over 500 feet of frontage, this rare corner parcel offers outstanding
Active
Details for 705 Tarpon Avenue, Stuart, FL 34994
$1,800,000.00

705 Tarpon Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26001901
  2. Provided by Palm Beach Property Buyers LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime 1 acre development opportunity in the rapidly revitalizing East Stuart corridor near downtown Stuart. Zoned BMU (Business Mixed Use) allowing a variety of potential uses including multifamily re
Active
Details for 1066 St Lucie Boulevard, Stuart, FL 34996
$1,700,000.00 ($338.11 / sqft )

1066 St Lucie Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5028 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018528
  2. Provided by Nizz Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1002 Riverside Drive, Stuart, FL 34996
$1,690,000.00 ($372.00 / sqft )

1002 Riverside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4543 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148052
  2. Provided by Engel & Volkers Stuart
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the ''Best Coastal Small Town,'' this 2020 built Key West style home in the Riverside neighborhood is less than a mile from downtown Stuart. The open floor plan features tall ceilings, eleg
Active
Details for 2261 24th Avenue, GAINESVILLE, FL 32605
$1,650,000.00 ($295.65 / sqft )

2261 24th Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5581 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.10 acres
  1. MLSID: GC539938
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  3. Contact Jonathan Mills
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This extraordinary Gainesville estate represents a rare convergence of scale, design, and nearly $1,000,000 in thoughtful, high end upgrades. Set on two fully fenced acres, every inch of this property
Active
Details for 101 Colorado Avenue, Stuart, FL 34994
$1,650,000.00 ($1,394.76 / sqft )

101 Colorado Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1183 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010372
  2. Provided by Commercial Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This excellent waterfront property offers a rare purchase opportunity in the heart of Downtown Stuart. Encompassing approximately 931 sf, the building is complemented by a utility room and carport. Wi
Wade M. Berlin