Searching on:
- School = Patronis
- Listing Status = Active
$8,750,000.00 ($923.68 / sqft )
3730 Preserve Bay Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 10
- Approx. 9473 sqft
- Approx. 3.00 acres
- Provided by Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Perched on 380 feet of pristine West Bay waterfront along the Northwest Florida Gulf Coast, Villa Chimera is the most extraordinary luxury estate in Panama City Beach. Spanning 9,473 sq. ft. across th
$4,490,000.00 ($989.64 / sqft )
5409 Gulf Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 7
- Approx. 4537 sqft
- Provided by Beach Time Realty, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- ''INVESTMENT PROPERTY'' This beautiful Private Beach home is a money maker! It has produced over $400k in rentals a year over the last four years. It is already booked at 70% for 2026! The location i
$3,500,000.00 ($657.90 / sqft )
8221 Surf Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 8
- Approx. 5320 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- An exceptional Gulf front investment opportunity where luxury meets income potential. With more than $330,000 in proven rental income in 2025. This stunning coastal property features four beautifully
$3,200,000.00 ($806.25 / sqft )
5928 Gulf Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Approx. 3969 sqft
- Provided by Holiday Beach Real Estate Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- CONTACT LISTING AGENT TO DISCUSS NEW HUGE SELLER INCENTIVES BEING OFFERED. Welcome to Hadley Beach''. This newly constructed home showcases 6 bedrooms, 6.5 bathrooms with high end finishes and custo
$3,150,000.00 ($663.58 / sqft )
5936 Gulf Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Approx. 4747 sqft
- Provided by Corcoran Reverie
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Set within the exclusive coastal enclave of Hadley's Beach, a thoughtfully planned community of just 20 residences, 5936 Gulf Drive offers a refined approach to modern beach living along the shores of
$2,990,500.00 ($731.17 / sqft )
5940 Gulf Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Approx. 4090 sqft
- Provided by Miller & Associates Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Introducing a rare opportunity in Hadley's Beach an ultra exclusive, low density Gulf front community in Panama City Beach, where only ten first tier homes exist... and opportunities like this almost
$2,925,000.00 ($1,001.71 / sqft )
8205 Surf Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 2920 sqft
- Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Gulf Front Oasis with Private Saltwater Pool & Excellent Rental Income! This stunning 6 bedroom, 4.5 bath beachfront home offers the ultimate luxury coastal living experience, sitting directly on t
$2,790,210.00 ($228.71 / sqft )
3703 Preserve Bay Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 11
- Approx. 12200 sqft
- Approx. 1.60 acres
- Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Why settle for a beach house when you can own a fortress? 3703 Preserve Bay Blvd | Estate Living in The Preserve Located within the prestigious gated community of The Preserve, this extraordinar
$2,325,000.00 ($1,162.50 / sqft )
4127 Nancee Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2000 sqft
- Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Gulf Front! newly remodeled, this charming coastal cottage sits on one of the quietest stretches of beach, offering unobstructed views of the Gulf and its emerald green waters. You're just seconds fro
$2,260,000.00 ($438.32 / sqft )
5237 Thomas Drive A&b Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 10
- Baths: 10
- Approx. 5156 sqft
- Provided by Prok Invest LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Back on Market . Better then was before! Brand new 10 bedroom House . Turn key vacation rental business! Don't miss this exceptional opportunity to acquire a fully furnished stunning dupl