Searching on:
- School = Pelican Island
- Listing Status = Active
$2,200.00 ($1.45 / sqft )
8949 Orchid Reserve Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1516 sqft
- Provided by Treasure Coast Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- ~BRAND NEW, NEVER LIVED IN VILLA, MINUTES FROM THE BEACH!! * Bedroom + Flex room (easily 3rd bedroom)*2 Bathroom *Garage *All LVP flooring no carpet *Washer and dryer included *Community pool with lou
$2,200.00 ($1.45 / sqft )
8947 Orchid Reserve Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1516 sqft
- Provided by Treasure Coast Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
$2,000.00 ($1.58 / sqft )
6385 86th Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1269 sqft
- Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Move in Ready over 1,000 sq ft of home space. Take advantage of the move in special! All new appliances, modern finishes. Granite kitchen tile backsplash. Washer & Dryer are located on the property. C
$1,500.00 ($1.07 / sqft )
8657 64th Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1404 sqft
- Provided by Selling Sunset Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful 2/1 ready for a great tenant to call it home. Inside will be repainted white before move in.