Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Pershing Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 438 Harbour Oaks Pointe Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32809
$1,499,900.00 ($372.46 / sqft )

438 Harbour Oaks Pointe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4027 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6383658
  2. Provided by THE AGENCY FL
  3. Contact Patrick Pixley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience waterfront living at its finest in this beautifully designed two story home built in 2008, perfectly positioned on a wide canal with direct access to the sought after Conway Chain of Lakes.
Active
Details for 8027 Orange Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32809
$1,400,000.00 ($621.95 / sqft )

8027 Orange Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2251 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.11 acres
  1. MLSID: O6350093
  2. Provided by RE/MAX 200 REALTY
  3. Contact John Muccigrosso, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Opportunity is Knocking! Rarely does a property like this come alongzoned C 1 commercial and offering endless possibilities for live/work convenience. Perfectly situated near Orlandos International Ai
Active
Details for 1551 Waterwitch Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32806
$1,250,000.00 ($286.70 / sqft )

1551 Waterwitch Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4360 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403864
  2. Provided by HAUS REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Hollie Gondera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into a home where time slows down and every detail tells a story. From the moment you arrive, the stately columned faade and brick walkway set the toneclassic, timeless, and impossible to replic
Active
Details for 2810 Overlake Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32806
$1,195,000.00 ($323.94 / sqft )

2810 Overlake Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3689 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406039
  2. Provided by MARTIN SCOTT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Marty Pirochta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private lakefront retreat at 2810 Overlake Avenue. Situated on over 1/3 acre with 80 feet of canal frontage and located just 67 feet from the lake, this beautifully updated single stor
Active
Details for 517 Derry Down Road, ORLANDO, FL 32806
$889,000.00

517 Derry Down Road More Like This

  1. MLSID: O6407088
  2. Provided by MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Nicole Rader
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked away on a quiet dead end street in Orlandos highly sought after SODO district, this rare LAKEFRONT opportunity offers the perfect chance to create your dream home just minutes from Downtown Orl
Active
Details for 3108 Troy Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32806
$879,900.00 ($312.02 / sqft )

3108 Troy Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2820 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404678
  2. Provided by BEAR TEAM REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Bethanne Baer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nestled along the tranquil shores of Lake Pineloch in one of Orlandos most beloved established neighborhoods, this exceptional waterfront residence offe
Active
Details for 619 Gatlin Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32806
$875,000.00 ($301.62 / sqft )

619 Gatlin Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2901 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399704
  2. Provided by HOMEVEST REALTY
  3. Contact Brad Young
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked behind a paver drive this awesome lakefront retreat on Lake Jennie Jewel delivers water views from nearly every living space and the kind of character that can't be built new. A spiral staircas
Active
Details for 5412 Parkway Drive, BELLE ISLE, FL 32809
$850,000.00 ($278.69 / sqft )

5412 Parkway Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3050 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406118
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Paul Giles
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. CANALFRONT ON LAKE CONWAY CHAIN OF LAKES Everything you've been waiting for on the Conway Chain is right here!! Homes like this don't hit the market often, and when they do they don't last. This
Active
Details for 4193 Conway Place Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32812
$799,000.00 ($185.73 / sqft )

4193 Conway Place Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4302 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948923
  2. Provided by DASH REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  3. Contact Angela Wright
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the highly sought after Conway Place community, this beautifully inviting custom pool home offers the perfect blend of charm, space, and lifestyle. With private neighborhood access to the C
Active
Details for 4193 Conway Place Circle, Orlando, FL 32812
$799,000.00 ($185.73 / sqft )

4193 Conway Place Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4302 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948923
  2. Provided by DASH REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin