Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Pierce
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 901 Ocean Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$13,749,000.00

901 Ocean Drive Reduced More Like This

  1. Approx. 6.87 acres
  1. MLSID: R11114044
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare Site Plan Approved for 52 Luxury Townhomes & Clubhouse Across from South Beach Park on Hutchinson Island! Introducing ''South Beach'' a premier 6.88 acre waterfront development site offering an
Active
Details for 10955 Monte Rosa Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$12,995,000.00 ($1,178.90 / sqft )

10955 Monte Rosa Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 11023 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11121253
  2. Provided by BA Luxury Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ultra Modern Masterpiece in Panther National Designed by Max Strang Experience architectural brilliance in this striking ultra modern estate, designed by renowned architect Max Strang, located in th
Active
Details for 13089 Monte Rosa Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$11,950,000.00 ($1,290.08 / sqft )

13089 Monte Rosa Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 9263 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26004734
  2. Provided by Living by IMI
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Xxxx Ocean Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$9,979,800.00 ($628.06 / sqft )

Xxxx Ocean Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 15890 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11149796
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare true ocean to river offering on 2.65 acres with no HOA, this soon to be built luxury estate presents 10,515 A/C sf of exceptional design. The floor plan features 5 bedrooms, 7.5 baths, a privat
Active
Details for 10967 Monte Rosa Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$8,950,000.00 ($811.94 / sqft )

10967 Monte Rosa Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 11023 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11135119
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BRAND NEW, JUST COMPLETED$400K Golf Membership Included!! This 5 bedroom, 6.5 bath estate by highly acclaimed architect Max Strang sits on a acre lot in the most desirable location within Panther Nat
Active
Details for 5562 Russakis Road, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
$7,500,000.00

5562 Russakis Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 53.65 acres
  1. MLSID: B26015503
  2. Provided by Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. St. Lucie County is not merely growing; it's thriving, with a projected population increase exceeding 25% in the next decade. This forecast underscores the immense demand for housing and commercial in
Active
Details for 10520 Hawks Landing Terrace, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$6,495,000.00 ($603.34 / sqft )

10520 Hawks Landing Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 10765 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11150943
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover European inspired elegance and unmatched luxury in this extraordinary estate located in the prestigious, award winning Ibis Golf & Country Club in West Palm Beach. Set on an expansive two thi
Active
Details for 7848 Saddlebrook Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$5,450,000.00 ($639.97 / sqft )

7848 Saddlebrook Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8516 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11158066
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located within Sabal Creek at PGA Villagean exclusive enclave of only 139 residencesthis extraordinary, irreplaceable custom estate offers a level of privacy, scale, and lifestyle that cannot be recre
Active
Details for 13128 Monte Rosa Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$4,895,000.00

13128 Monte Rosa Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: R11166030
  2. Provided by Living by IMI
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This directly south facing pie shaped 1 acre lot has expansive views of holes 11, 16 and 17 on Panther National's acclaimed Jack Nicklaus/Justin Thomas' designed championship golf course. This spectac
Active
Details for 11085 86th Street N, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$3,850,000.00 ($588.69 / sqft )

11085 86th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6540 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11104131
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SEE FLOOR PLAN IN DOCUMENTS Exceptional 10 Acre Estate with Two Residences. Your privacy begins with the gated entrance to the property framed by two stone columns opening to 10 acres of beautiful
Wade M. Berlin