Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Pierce Hammock
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10955 Monte Rosa Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$12,995,000.00 ($1,178.90 / sqft )

10955 Monte Rosa Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 11023 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11121253
  2. Provided by BA Luxury Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ultra Modern Masterpiece in Panther National Designed by Max Strang Experience architectural brilliance in this striking ultra modern estate, designed by renowned architect Max Strang, located in th
Active
Details for 13089 Monte Rosa Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$11,950,000.00 ($1,290.08 / sqft )

13089 Monte Rosa Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 9263 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26004734
  2. Provided by Living by IMI
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10967 Monte Rosa Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$8,950,000.00 ($811.94 / sqft )

10967 Monte Rosa Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 11023 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11135119
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BRAND NEW, JUST COMPLETED$400K Golf Membership Included!! This 5 bedroom, 6.5 bath estate by highly acclaimed architect Max Strang sits on a acre lot in the most desirable location within Panther Nat
Active
Details for 10520 Hawks Landing Terrace, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$6,495,000.00 ($603.34 / sqft )

10520 Hawks Landing Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 10765 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11150943
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover European inspired elegance and unmatched luxury in this extraordinary estate located in the prestigious, award winning Ibis Golf & Country Club in West Palm Beach. Set on an expansive two thi
Active
Details for 13128 Monte Rosa Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$4,895,000.00

13128 Monte Rosa Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: R11166030
  2. Provided by Living by IMI
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This directly south facing pie shaped 1 acre lot has expansive views of holes 11, 16 and 17 on Panther National's acclaimed Jack Nicklaus/Justin Thomas' designed championship golf course. This spectac
Active
Details for 11085 86th Street N, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$3,850,000.00 ($588.69 / sqft )

11085 86th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6540 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11104131
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SEE FLOOR PLAN IN DOCUMENTS Exceptional 10 Acre Estate with Two Residences. Your privacy begins with the gated entrance to the property framed by two stone columns opening to 10 acres of beautiful
Active
Details for 7638 Hawks Landing Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$3,600,000.00 ($743.65 / sqft )

7638 Hawks Landing Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4841 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165822
  2. Provided by The Telchin Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. IMMEDIATE PREMIER GOLF MEMBERSHIP AVAILABLE WITH THE PURCHASE OF THIS HOME. A contemporary reinvention unlike anything Ibis has ever seen. Located in prestigious Hawk's Landing Ibis's ''Street of Dr
Active
Details for 11931 Torreyanna Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$3,590,000.00 ($356.86 / sqft )

11931 Torreyanna Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 10060 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26002358
  2. Provided by Sutter & Nugent LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a true statement property on one of the most prestigious streets in Bay Hill Estates... located within the private Torina Circle enclave where the highest sales in the community consistently o
Active
Details for 9892 Migration Point, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$3,299,000.00 ($521.66 / sqft )

9892 Migration Point Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6324 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154699
  2. Provided by Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BRAND NEW Luxury residence in Apex at Avenir. This striking modern two story 5 bedroom, 5.5 bath home offers over 5,136 square feet of impeccably designed living space, perfectly positioned on a premi
Active
Details for 9180 Coral Isles Circle Lot 21, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$3,284,577.00 ($417.99 / sqft )

9180 Coral Isles Circle Lot 21 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 7858 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11083458
  2. Provided by Kenco Communities Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nearing completion. . . Enjoy the holidays in your brand new luxury estate home with kenco communities new floor plan!! 6,033 a/c sq ft with 2 master suites!! Ideal location with ultimate privacy. Spa
Wade M. Berlin