Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Pierson
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for Shaw Lake Road, PIERSON, FL 32180
$1,000,000.00

Shaw Lake Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 56.78 acres
  1. MLSID: V4946005
  2. Provided by DASH REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  3. Contact Andrew Comeens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover a rare blend of natural beauty and agricultural productivity on this 60 acre property in the heart of Volusia County. Perfect for a private homestead, recreational retreat, or fully operatin
Active
Details for 1327 State Road 40, PIERSON, FL 32180
$999,999.00 ($363.37 / sqft )

1327 State Road 40 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2752 sqft
  4. Approx. 25.56 acres
  1. MLSID: V4938478
  2. Provided by RIVER REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact AnnMari Daley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Sellers are highly motivated don't miss this opportunity to own a one of a kind property** Discover the perfect blend of modern sustainability and rural charm on this 25 acre farm, designed for e
Active
Details for 980 And 960 Still Road, PIERSON, FL 32180
$999,900.00 ($111.40 / sqft )

980 And 960 Still Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 8976 sqft
  4. Approx. 12.10 acres
  1. MLSID: FC316954
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP EVOLVE
  3. Contact Claudio Moreira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to own two Home Equestrian Estate on 12.1 Acres with 11 Stall Barn in Pierson. Florida featuring two residences and an 11 stall horse barn, ideal for horse enthusiasts, trainers, mult
Active
Details for 980 & 960 Still Road, Pierson, FL 32180
$999,900.00 ($111.40 / sqft )

980 & 960 Still Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 8976 sqft
  4. Approx. 12.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 1225533
  2. Provided by Realty One Group Evolve
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to own a two Home Equestrian Estate on 12.1 Acres with 11 Stall Barn. Featuring two residences and an 11 stall horse barn, ideal for horse enthusiasts, trainers, multi generational li
Active
Details for 1045 Buckles Road, PIERSON, FL 32180
$850,000.00 ($214.32 / sqft )

1045 Buckles Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3966 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1086882
  2. Provided by LOCAL LIVING REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Sandra Decaro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. REDUCED! SELLER MOTIVATED!! Once a boys & girls summer horse camp in the early 1940s is now a rare 10 acre horse hobby farm located on an expansive 85 acres lake. The unique property combines old Fl c
Active
Details for 1045 Buckles Road, Pierson, FL 32180
$850,000.00 ($217.95 / sqft )

1045 Buckles Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3900 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 1221026
  2. Provided by Local Living Realty Group
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LAKEFRONT LIVING MEETS COUNTRY FREEDOM! NEWLY REDUCED Welcome to your own private slice of Old Florida paradise in Pierson. This stunning property offers the kind of lifestyle most people only dre
Active
Details for 980 Still Road, Pierson, FL 32180
$619,900.00 ($173.35 / sqft )

980 Still Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3576 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.05 acres
  1. MLSID: 1226247
  2. Provided by Realty One Group Evolve
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional opportunity to own a private equestrian property on approximately 6 acres in Pierson, Florida featuring a spacious custom home and an 11 stall horse barn. The main residence offers approxi
Active
Details for 980 Still Road, PIERSON, FL 32180
$619,900.00 ($165.57 / sqft )

980 Still Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3744 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.05 acres
  1. MLSID: FC316968
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP EVOLVE
  3. Contact Claudio Moreira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 141 Pine Street, PIERSON, FL 32180
$600,000.00 ($426.14 / sqft )

141 Pine Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1408 sqft
  4. Approx. 40.00 acres
  1. MLSID: V4948725
  2. Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  3. Contact Tiffany Anthony
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare opportunity to own 40 acres of private waterfront land set within a peaceful, small town agricultural community, yet conveniently located near schools and everyday essentials. This unique prop
Active
Details for 141 Pine Street, Pierson, FL 32180
$600,000.00 ($348.84 / sqft )

141 Pine Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1720 sqft
  4. Approx. 40.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 1225673
  2. Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare opportunity to own 40 acres of private waterfront land set within a small town agricultural community, yet conveniently located near schools and everyday essentials. This unique property offers
Wade M. Berlin