Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Pine Hills Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1214 Pine Hills Road, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$440,000.00 ($156.31 / sqft )

1214 Pine Hills Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2815 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6379821
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Andres Ospina Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Impressive property offering generous space and exceptional versatility! This home features 5 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and 2,701 square feet of living space, along with an oversized 2 car garage th
Active
Details for 1916 Hastings Street, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$335,000.00 ($180.11 / sqft )

1916 Hastings Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1860 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395086
  2. Provided by RIVA REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Camila Riva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is an incredible opportunity to own a property without HOA in an exceptional location!!! This fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers modern living in a prime Orlando location. Enjoy a
Active
Details for 5615 Arundel Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$315,000.00 ($173.08 / sqft )

5615 Arundel Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1820 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6319823
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Elizabeth Ramos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This charming 5/2 single family home completely renovated is ready for a large family. Beautiful laminated wood floors except in the bathrooms with stunning tile floor. Gorgeous kitchen with cabinets
Active
Details for 5624 Indialantic Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$275,000.00 ($171.88 / sqft )

5624 Indialantic Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1600 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6324702
  2. Provided by THE KLR GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Kiye Rudolph
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **SOLAR PANEL WILL BE PAID IN FULL. upto $10,0000 IN SELLER CONCESSION. Welcome to your next home or investment opportunity! This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom property is perfectly located just minu
Active
Details for 1535 Hialeah Street, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$249,990.00 ($158.72 / sqft )

1535 Hialeah Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1575 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473120
  2. Provided by MJT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Adam Crane
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Turn Key Perfection! Step into this beautifully reimagined 3 bedroom home, where every detail has been meticulously updated for modern living. This isnt
Active
Details for 920 Hacienda Court, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$225,000.00 ($170.71 / sqft )

920 Hacienda Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1318 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6380978
  2. Provided by SERHANT
  3. Contact Ashley McCoy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tucked away in an established Orlando neighborhood, this well located home offers both comfort and convenience. Enjoy easy access to major roadways, sho
Active
Details for 5308 Golf Club Parkway, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$215,000.00 ($126.69 / sqft )

5308 Golf Club Parkway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1697 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405034
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Maurince Pierre, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Value opportunities like this are getting harder to find in Orlando! Here's the perfect chance for investors, flippers, landlords, or buyers looking to build instant sweat equity with a spacious 4 bed
Active
Details for 2222 Silver Pines Place 902, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$164,900.00 ($112.02 / sqft )

2222 Silver Pines Place 902 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1472 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6219448
  2. Provided by BB GROUP REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Flavio Vieira de Melo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Massive Price Reduction!!! Location, Location, Location!!! Close to Silver Star Rd. 15 minutes from downtown Orlando. 2 car carport + huge back lanai with a storage. Big eat in kitchen, and L shape Li
Active
Details for 1537 Ridge Pointe Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$2,200.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

1537 Ridge Pointe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1346 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403717
  2. Provided by BOARDWALK REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Shakira Thompson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath home available in the Silver Pines Pointe community. This property offers a functional floor plan with a family room, separate dining area, and enc
Wade M. Berlin