Searching on:
- School = Pine Island
- Listing Status = Active
$324,900.00 ($169.13 / sqft )
10534 Fountain Palm Circle Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1921 sqft
- Provided by NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Dakota DuBois
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Move in ready! Orchid Cove delivers one of the most attainable opportunities to own a brand new townhome on Pine Island, complete with a private community pool. The St. Lucia is located in Pine Island
$299,900.00 ($159.01 / sqft )
10721 Fountain Palm Circle Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1886 sqft
- Provided by NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Dakota DuBois
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Pre Construction. To be built. Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac and overlooking serene pond views, this St. Lucia two story townhome at Orchid Cove captures the essence of island inspired living pair
$254,900.00 ($218.61 / sqft )
3583 Tangelo Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1166 sqft
- Provided by THE SUMMEY REALTY GROUP
- Contact Terrie Hoyle
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Escape to your own private oasis in Saint James City located on Pine Island. This beautiful 2 BR/ 2 BA home is a perfect home for any boating and fishing enthusiasts This home has been remodeled, all
$199,000.00
11851 Stringfellow Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by STARLINK REALTY
- Contact Alfonso Reyes
- DMCA Notice
Description
- OFFERING SELLER FINANCING!!! A RARE TURNKEY OPPORTUNITY! Positioned in the heart of Pine Island, this beautifully maintained 0.72 acre property is the perfect blend of investment potential and island