Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Pine Trail Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4105 Piute Lane, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
$1,299,000.00 ($271.93 / sqft )

4105 Piute Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4777 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317202
  2. Provided by COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
  3. Contact Krista Libby
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A storybook home tucked behind private gates on a coveted cul de sac, offering a rare sense of elegance and timeless charm. Desired Halifax Plantation Phase 1, on fully fenced property. Better than ne
Active
Details for 15 Broadriver Road, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
$1,299,000.00 ($198.62 / sqft )

15 Broadriver Road Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6540 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.02 acres
  1. MLSID: FC312378
  2. Provided by EZRA MARCUS REALTOR
  3. Contact Ezra Marcus
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Restored to better than new & its original splendor, this, over 1 acre, custom pool estate home in the sought after gated community of broadwater, in or
Active
Details for 3011 Silvermines Avenue, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
$888,000.00 ($243.62 / sqft )

3011 Silvermines Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3645 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948855
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Melissa Stalzer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 3011 Silvermines Ave. This exceptional private pool residence, situated on an oversized lot, is located within Halifax Plantation in Ormond Beach. This community offers a refined and relaxe
Active
Details for 3404 Rexford Circle, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
$738,000.00 ($202.69 / sqft )

3404 Rexford Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3641 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC305300
  2. Provided by ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Kory Lostaglio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury Home with pool & spa in Halifax Plantation. Welcome to this meticulously maintained Ruebel built custom home in the prestigious Halifax Plantation golf course community. Just minutes from The L
Active
Details for 1418 Dolph Circle, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
$667,500.00 ($182.38 / sqft )

1418 Dolph Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3660 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948643
  2. Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  3. Contact Gina Sweringen Lawson, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. DIRECT GOLF COURSE Halifax Plantation POOL home on a nearly half acre lot just one mile from the club house, restaurant and other amenities. Situated on a quiet cul de sac where your lawn, hedges, fer
Active
Details for 1418 Dolph Circle, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
$667,500.00 ($182.38 / sqft )

1418 Dolph Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3660 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948643
  2. Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 400 Brookhaven Trail, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
$576,580.00 ($151.45 / sqft )

400 Brookhaven Trail Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3807 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499595
  2. Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  3. Contact Bryan Sumner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Brand new, energy efficient home available by Aug 2026! Deciding where to buy a home? The Zircon floorplan in Ridgehaven offers an open concept plan with 5 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms
Active
Details for 3034 Adrian Drive, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
$545,000.00 ($150.97 / sqft )

3034 Adrian Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3610 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6361712
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Contact Tammy Shaver
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this 4 bed, 3 bath home in Halifax Plantation with 2,641 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. The moment you walk in, the open layout draws you in with clean sightlines, modern
Active
Details for 1229 Ridgehaven Avenue, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
$539,430.00 ($193.28 / sqft )

1229 Ridgehaven Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2791 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499596
  2. Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  3. Contact Bryan Sumner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Brand new, energy efficient home available by Jul 2026! Deciding where to buy a home? The Onyx floorplan in Ridgehaven offers an open concept plan with 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and
Active
Listing Details for 404 Brookhaven Trail, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
$535,130.00 ($138.96 / sqft )

404 Brookhaven Trail New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3851 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500028
  2. Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  3. Contact Bryan Sumner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Brand new, energy efficient home available by Jul 2026! Are you ready to buy a home? The Peridot floorplan in Ridgehaven offers an open concept plan with 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms an
Wade M. Berlin