Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Pinellas Central Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 300 Newbury Place N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33716
$945,000.00 ($239.24 / sqft )

300 Newbury Place N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3950 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472311
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Tricia Dooley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated living in this luxury three story townhome located in the highly sought after Back Bay at Carillon, perfectly positioned in the heart of the Gateway Corridor of St. Petersburg, FL.
Active
Details for 450 Gilman Place N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33716
$925,000.00 ($385.90 / sqft )

450 Gilman Place N Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2397 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8448279
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jacki Fabrizio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 450 Gilman Pl N, St. Petersburg, FL 33716 a stunning, thoughtfully designed two story residence built by Avista Homes that seamlessly blends modern elegance with everyday functionality. Th
Active
Details for 460 Gilman Place N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33716
$899,000.00 ($375.05 / sqft )

460 Gilman Place N New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2397 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483133
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jacki Fabrizio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 460 Gilman Pl N, St. Petersburg, FL 33716 a stunning, thoughtfully designed two story residence built by Avista Homes that seamlessly blends modern elegance with everyday functionality. Th
Active
Details for 125 Commonwealth Court N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33716
$890,000.00 ($243.17 / sqft )

125 Commonwealth Court N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3660 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490650
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Tricia Dooley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Where lifestyle meets luxury discover upscale living in this spacious 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom townhome, offering 3,650 sq ft of modern coastal design a
Active
Details for 125 Commonwealth Court N, St Petersburg, FL 33716
$890,000.00 ($243.17 / sqft )

125 Commonwealth Court N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3660 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490650
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 618 Saxony Boulevard, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33716
$725,000.00 ($246.43 / sqft )

618 Saxony Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2942 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485666
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Kym Coyle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Saxony Place, an exclusive gated enclave of townhomes in the heart of Carillon, St. Petersburg. FLOOD INSURANCE ONLY $843/YEAR A MAJOR ADVANTAGE AND RARE FIND.This elegant and spacious re
Active
Details for 610 Saxony Boulevard, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33716
$724,900.00 ($243.09 / sqft )

610 Saxony Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2982 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479483
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  3. Contact Mark Fazzini
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this FULLY RENOVATED two story all block townhome in the gated community of Saxony Place at Carillon. Turnkey, tastefully finished, and ideally located, this home is ready to be enjoyed. Tho
Active
Details for 1200 Shore Drive Ne 407, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$577,000.00 ($544.34 / sqft )

1200 Shore Drive Ne 407 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1060 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.14 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8483865
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Heather Neesham
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Improvement! Wake up to breathtaking panoramic views of Tampa Bay from your updated 4th floor (2/2) condo. Located in Historic Old NE neighborhood on coveted N Shore Dr NE directly across from t
Active
Details for 5967 102nd Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
$557,000.00 ($137.43 / sqft )

5967 102nd Avenue N Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4053 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475543
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  3. Contact Donna Hastings
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **motivated seller bring your offers** more space. More flexibility. More value. If youve been waiting for the right combination of space, layout, and opportunity this is it. Situated on over a 1/3
Active
Details for 5834 98th Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
$550,000.00 ($215.86 / sqft )

5834 98th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2548 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8477735
  2. Provided by ROSS RENTALS LLC
  3. Contact Yein Ross
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey Daycare Opportunity & Beautiful Residence in Pinellas Park! Rare find! This versatile 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home features a fully licensed, professional daycare facility (converted garage) wit
Wade M. Berlin