Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Pinewood (broward)
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5104 White Oak Lane E, Tamarac, FL 33319
$1,250,000.00 ($221.67 / sqft )

5104 White Oak Lane E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5639 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11136824
  2. Provided by The Firm Real Estate Agency INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of the last ''giant'' Mansions, located in the most desirable part of Tamarac, The Woodlands, where several neighboring properties recently sold for record prices between 1,5 Million and 2,5 Milli
Active
Details for 6106 Royal Poinciana Lane, Tamarac, FL 33319
$1,089,000.00 ($272.32 / sqft )

6106 Royal Poinciana Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3999 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11114519
  2. Provided by The Firm Real Estate Agency INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Remodeled to perfection with all the comfort and Luxury you can imagine. Besides beautiful Lake Views and a Private Heated Pool with screened Patio, this Residence offers plenty of Space with 5 Bedroo
Active
Details for 5707 White Hickory Circle, Tamarac, FL 33319
$788,000.00 ($236.35 / sqft )

5707 White Hickory Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3334 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015590
  2. Provided by FlatFee.com
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Fully Remodeled Modern Home, Move in Ready!!! This Beautiful Updated Property features a sleek Contemporary Design with High end finishes throughout. The home offers an Open Concept layout fi
Active
Details for 5102 Yellow Pine Lane, Tamarac, FL 33319
$750,000.00

5102 Yellow Pine Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10537632
  2. Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE IMPROVEMENT This pristine mid century 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home blends timeless style with modern luxury. Impact doors and windows ensure superior protection and excellent insurance rates, whil
Active
Details for 6307 Silk Oak Circle, Tamarac, FL 33319
$650,000.00

6307 Silk Oak Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10495469
  2. Provided by Opal Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Impact Windows, Roof 2021, AC 2018, WH 2021, newer appliances. Cul De Sac home located in the upscale Woodlands area in Tamarac. This large 2300SF home has 3 bed, 2 bath, 2 car garage. A very large
Active
Details for 8404 20th Street, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
$589,000.00 ($185.57 / sqft )

8404 20th Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3174 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001005
  2. Provided by Momentum Luxury Real Estate, L
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A true hidden gem with NO HOA and all the updates! Buy peace of mind when purchasing this fully upgraded home! This home features 3 beds/2.5 baths with 2 additional office/flex spaces for a total of 2
Active
Details for 6207 Jacaranda Circle, Tamarac, FL 33319
$545,000.00 ($190.09 / sqft )

6207 Jacaranda Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2867 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011848
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence in The Woodlands of Tamarac. Situated on an oversized 10,000+ sq. ft. corner lot with lush landscaping, the property offers exce
Active
Details for 5728 Bayberry Lane, Tamarac, FL 33319
$529,000.00 ($214.00 / sqft )

5728 Bayberry Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2472 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007717
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty/Hollywood
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a home designed for peace, privacy, and comfort. This light & airy 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a spacious split bedroom layout with 1,633 sq ft of living area under a 2,000 sq ft roo
Active
Details for 5213 50th Terrace, Tamarac, FL 33319
$525,000.00 ($273.72 / sqft )

5213 50th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 13
  3. Approx. 1918 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025202
  2. Provided by Opendoor Brokerage LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come see 5213 NW 50th Ter, a residence designed for everyday practicality and comfort. The kitchen includes all stainless steel appliances and a functional island. The primary bathroom features double
Active
Details for 5636 58th Lane, Tamarac, FL 33319
$420,000.00 ($231.66 / sqft )

5636 58th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1813 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009474
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Wade M. Berlin