Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Pinewood Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 119 Gerber Dairy Road, EAGLE LAKE, FL 33839
$489,900.00 ($137.27 / sqft )

119 Gerber Dairy Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3569 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961792
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  3. Contact Tiffani Cook
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home in the heart of Eagle Lake offering space, style, and convenience all in one! Situated on an oversized fenced 0.53 acre lot with plenty of
Active
Details for 119 Gerber Dairy Road, Eagle Lake, FL 33839
$489,900.00 ($137.27 / sqft )

119 Gerber Dairy Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3569 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961792
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1018 Brimstone Circle, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$475,000.00 ($146.42 / sqft )

1018 Brimstone Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3244 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938672
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  3. Contact Katherine Montana - De Jesus
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Like New Casa Fresca Home with a VA Assumable Rate @ 4.99%! This Jazmin Floorplan in Harmony on Lake Eloise is a must see! Built in 2025, this stunning 5 bedroom homewith a dedicated separate playroom
Active
Details for 132 Vista View Avenue, EAGLE LAKE, FL 33839
$460,000.00 ($122.73 / sqft )

132 Vista View Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3748 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4935833
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
  3. Contact Ivi Suarez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price adjustment of only $1,000.00 after Bathrooms remodeled & Interior paint of home. This stunning two story home offers 4 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a total of 3,748 sq. ft. of living space
Active
Details for 1854 Eloise Cove Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$445,000.00 ($112.77 / sqft )

1854 Eloise Cove Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3946 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4958664
  2. Provided by LOCKHART & ASSOCIATES INC
  3. Contact Amy Reynolds
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICED REDUCED!! This wonderful 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home is located in the gated community of Eloise Cove and is a former Lennar model featuring the highly sought after Sheffield floor plan. NEW RO
Active
Details for 2851 Hickory Creek Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32818
$430,000.00 ($162.63 / sqft )

2851 Hickory Creek Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2644 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6372026
  2. Provided by AMERILEAD REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Roosevelt Almonor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of the largest homes in the area by far, sitting on a huge corner lot. These four bedrooms, two and a half bathroom home has plenty of space: formal living and dining room plus a large family room
Active
Details for 139 Woden Way, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$429,500.00 ($120.24 / sqft )

139 Woden Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3572 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938404
  2. Provided by FLORIDA HOME CHOICE REALTY
  3. Contact Glenda Pruitt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dont miss this rare lakeview opportunity in desirable valhalla gated community. This 2 story townhome offers over 2700 living area with stunning views of lake eloise. This home features 4br/3. 5ba wh
Active
Details for 3310 Sassaquin Court, ORLANDO, FL 32818
$410,000.00 ($150.68 / sqft )

3310 Sassaquin Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2721 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147797
  2. Provided by TOP AGENCY REALTY INC
  3. Contact John Hill
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *huge oversized almost [1/3] acre lot! Completely rennovated and upgraded! Welcome to the absolute best value for prime orlando location. This designer updated, cul de sac home features many upgrades
Active
Details for 1783 White Elephant Loop, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$409,900.00 ($145.20 / sqft )

1783 White Elephant Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2823 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498625
  2. Provided by LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
  3. Contact Gayle Van Wagenen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the Spring model in Peach Crossings, a spacious five bedroom, three bathroom, two story home situated on a desirable corner lot with no rear neighbors, offering extra privacy and an open fe
Active
Details for 1790 White Elephant Loop, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$403,900.00 ($143.08 / sqft )

1790 White Elephant Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2823 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484188
  2. Provided by LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
  3. Contact Gayle Van Wagenen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the Spring model in Peach Crossings, a spacious five bedroom, three bathroom, two story home designed for modern living. Conveniently located close to the community playground, this home of
Wade M. Berlin