Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Piper
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10801 50th Street, Sunrise, FL 33351
$2,950,000.00

10801 50th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.97 acres
  1. MLSID: B26016993
  2. Provided by Cypress Realty & Investments LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Seller Financing Available.** This prime 1.6 acre lot in Sunrise, Florida, offers an exceptional opportunity for industrial development in a thriving commercial hub. Zoned for light industrial use,
Active
Details for 12512 32 Manor 3, Sunrise, FL 33323
$784,990.00 ($303.67 / sqft )

12512 32 Manor 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2585 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10543805
  2. Provided by Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***one of the newest sections in artesia to be built!!! *** enjoy this upgraded prima model located on the lake! This 3 bedroom/2. 5 bath w/2 car garage features designer finishes, gourmet kitchen wit
Active
Details for 11441 29th Manor, Sunrise, FL 33323
$699,990.00 ($243.98 / sqft )

11441 29th Manor Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2869 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017806
  2. Provided by Nizz Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7418 49th Street, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$685,000.00 ($188.71 / sqft )

7418 49th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3630 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011408
  2. Provided by KSA Brokers
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 2 story home, with true 4 bed & 4 bath and 5th room that can be bedroom/playroom/den. Soaring vaulted ceilings with rich wood planking anchor the grand living and dining area, filled with na
Active
Details for 5270 73rd Way, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$680,000.00 ($212.30 / sqft )

5270 73rd Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3203 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017557
  2. Provided by Elite Realty Partners, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lay all your worries aside with this magnificent 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with an office and a beautiful pool. Home is equipped with high ceilings, Impact windows and doors offering natural light to
Active
Details for 5171 87th Terrace, Lauderhill, FL 33351
$664,900.00 ($265.96 / sqft )

5171 87th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2500 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10544351
  2. Provided by Woodstock Realty Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Highly sought after Eagle Ridge communityEnclave of only 28 homes tucked away on a quiet cul de sac. This rare and expansive 6 bedroom residence (featured as 5 bedrooms) with 3.5 bathrooms boasts an
Active
Details for 12252 32nd Manor, Sunrise, FL 33323
$649,900.00 ($262.06 / sqft )

12252 32nd Manor Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2480 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023383
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 4Brt/2.5Ba, Lakefront, pool home. New roof, New A/C. ,Low HOA, 2 car garage. All new pavers. Great floor plan and excellent location!
Active
Details for 9490 20th Place, Sunrise, FL 33322
$639,950.00 ($232.20 / sqft )

9490 20th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2756 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016708
  2. Provided by Team Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 5 bedrooms *** 5 bedrooms*** 2 bathroom!!! Brand new roof 2026!!!! !!!! Just completed!!!! Elegantly renovated home!!! Brand new kitcken ,, new quartz tops ,,, newer stainless steel appliances ,,, al
Active
Details for 10308 Welleby Isles Lane, Sunrise, FL 33351
$625,000.00 ($218.30 / sqft )

10308 Welleby Isles Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2863 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016440
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Interaction Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare Hidden Gem! This original owner purchased a 4 bedroom model from the Builder and redesigned it into a 3 bedroom w/2 extra walk in closets plus a super sized XXL patio that was structurally enclos
Active
Details for 9371 24th Court, Sunrise, FL 33322
$624,999.00 ($226.78 / sqft )

9371 24th Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2756 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149745
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 4 bedroom, 2 bath corner lot lakefront home featuring a whole house Generac generator and a desirable split floor plan. The spacious primary suite offers a walk in closet and an en suite bath
Wade M. Berlin