Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Poinciana Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 631 Lasso Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$989,000.00 ($193.09 / sqft )

631 Lasso Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 10
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 5122 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382195
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Erin Underkofler Kilpatrick, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Designed to impress. Positioned to perform. Welcome to this exceptional 10 bedroom, 10 bath luxury retreat in the highly sought after encore at reunion just minutes from orlandos world renowned them
Active
Details for 222 Marcello Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$855,000.00 ($197.73 / sqft )

222 Marcello Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4324 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146453
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Diana Lopera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the guard gated Bellavida community, this spacious pool home offers a flexible layout suitable for a primary residence or investment opportunity. The open concept main floor features tile f
Active
Details for 7723 Graben Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$825,000.00 ($151.04 / sqft )

7723 Graben Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 5462 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396595
  2. Provided by PALM CIRCLE REALTY
  3. Contact Kelly French
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Take advantage of the most aggressively priced 9 bedroom in Encore in the past year & priced to sell! VACATION in STYLE in this turnkey, fully furnished
Active
Details for 4577 Cabello Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$780,000.00 ($183.36 / sqft )

4577 Cabello Loop More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 4254 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6377814
  2. Provided by SOLARE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Yulli Okamura
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 4577 Cabello Loop, an exceptional 6 bedroom, 6.5 bathroom property located in the highly desirable Bella Vida Resort in Kissimmee. Built in 2019 and purchased directly from the builder, thi
Active
Details for 705 Lenox Place, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$779,000.00

705 Lenox Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  1. MLSID: O6373592
  2. Provided by AROD PARTNERS REALTY
  3. Contact Sasha Valerio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent Investor Opportunity Income Producing Duplex Well maintained, nearly new duplex property built in 2022, featuring two spacious units located at 705 & 707 Lenox Place, Kissimmee FL 3
Active
Details for 421 Southfield Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$715,000.00 ($184.76 / sqft )

421 Southfield Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3870 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5105859
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Daniela Patton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Priced as the best value for this 6 bedroom model, excellent turnkey investment opportunity, Private Pool, Spa, Themed Rooms & Game Room! Start generating immediate returns with this spectacular 6 be
Active
Details for 1585 Plunker, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$700,000.00 ($145.23 / sqft )

1585 Plunker Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4820 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6279071
  2. Provided by ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Shawn McCormick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey short term rental investment in championsgate resort fully furnished & income producing welcome to a turnkey, fully furnished short term rental investment property in championsgate resort,
Active
Details for 234 Marcello Boulevard, Kissimmee, FL 34746
$695,000.00 ($167.47 / sqft )

234 Marcello Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4150 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6343972
  2. Provided by RATIO REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller Motivated Incredible Investment Opportunity! This luxury 8 bedroom, 5 bath vacation home in the highly sought after Bella Vida Resort offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenienc
Active
Details for 9045 Stinger Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$685,000.00 ($142.12 / sqft )

9045 Stinger Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4820 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145641
  2. Provided by MILA REALTY
  3. Contact Steven Tavarez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious and beautifully maintained 8 bedroom, 5 bathroom home designed for comfort, entertainment, and flexibility. The open concept layout offers generous living and dining spaces that flow seamless
Active
Details for 7412 Devereaux Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$675,000.00 ($201.91 / sqft )

7412 Devereaux Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3343 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394953
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Luis German, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Active Club Membership! Located in Reunion Resort, this 5 bedroom, 3 full and 2 half bathroom home offers 2,477 square feet of heated living space and is being sold fully furnished and turnkey. The ma
Wade M. Berlin