Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Polk City Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 411 Edgewater Drive, POLK CITY, FL 33868
$599,500.00 ($239.80 / sqft )

411 Edgewater Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2500 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475279
  2. Provided by NOBLE SWAN LIVING LLC
  3. Contact Bobby King, Esq.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lakefront living on nearly an acrewelcome to 411 Edgewater Dr. in Polk City. Set on a rare .83 acre waterfront lot with approximately 205 feet of frontage on beautiful Lake Agnes (home to Fantasy of F
Active
Details for 10049 Quinn Road, POLK CITY, FL 33868
$575,000.00 ($241.29 / sqft )

10049 Quinn Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2383 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961657
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  3. Contact Adrianna Darr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Custom built 4BR/2.5BA home with a dedicated office on nearly an acre, featuring a fenced backyard and no HOA. Interior highlights include vinyl plank flooring (2022), a 5 ton AC unit, smart locks, Ne
Active
Details for 6250 Green Pond Road, POLK CITY, FL 33868
$450,000.00 ($261.32 / sqft )

6250 Green Pond Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1722 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.49 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8407384
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Michele Herndon, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come take a look at home you can keep all your toys and work equipment. 6.5 acres of fenced land is zoned for Residential & Agriculture. Think of all the things you can do here: store your RV, trail
Active
Details for 1075 Motorcoach Drive, POLK CITY, FL 33868
$450,000.00 ($99.82 / sqft )

1075 Motorcoach Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4508 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394259
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  3. Contact Stacey Vazquez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this charming home in the desirable 55+ gated community of Mount Olive Shores North, where the lifestyle is as relaxed and fulfilling as the
Active
Details for 6222 Buck Fever Road, POLK CITY, FL 33868
$445,000.00 ($247.22 / sqft )

6222 Buck Fever Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1800 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.00 acres
  1. MLSID: S5143058
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Alexandra Schmidt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Built in 2007, this site built modular 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is securely anchored to a concrete foundation and sits on 3 private acres. Zoned for horses and farm animals, the property offers plenty o
Active
Details for 330 Callitris Avenue, POLK CITY, FL 33868
$415,000.00 ($77.89 / sqft )

330 Callitris Avenue Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5328 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4951081
  2. Provided by REMAX EXPERTS
  3. Contact Collin Spering
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fixer upper lakefront property on Lake Agnes in Polk City, FL. This home is 4176 heated sq ft and 5328 total sq ft. Boasting 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a metal roof, a large great room on the second f
Active
Details for 5822 Kalamata Drive, POLK CITY, FL 33868
$345,990.00 ($147.54 / sqft )

5822 Kalamata Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2345 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148587
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Brendy Calderon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spectacular two story home with builder warranty, offering the perfect blend of modern design, comfort, and value. This home features a bright open concept layout that seamlessly conne
Active
Details for 632 Portofino Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
$279,999.00 ($130.17 / sqft )

632 Portofino Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2151 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6379328
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  3. Contact Ariana Austin-Gibbs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. For sale, charming two bedroom, two bath home in Poinciana/Kissimmee. Welcome to 632 Portofino Drive, a delightful two bedroom, two bath single family home in the heart of Poinciana/Kissimmee. This in
Active
Details for 5303 Duey Road, POLK CITY, FL 33868
$225,000.00 ($155.60 / sqft )

5303 Duey Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1446 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961271
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  3. Contact DeAnn Harris
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This charming updated 3 bedroom, 1 1/2 bath home with a one car garage was built in 1991, located in the small town of Polk City. This home is true country living in style. Great floor plan with mod
Active
Details for 9013 Burr Drive, POLK CITY, FL 33868
$180,000.00 ($263.16 / sqft )

9013 Burr Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 684 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142744
  2. Provided by YOUR REAL ESTATE CORNER, LLC
  3. Contact Clara Medina
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Mobile home located on a spacious lot in a quiet and private setting, surrounded by nature. The property features a front porch with roof and ample outdoor space, offering great potential for customiz
Wade M. Berlin