Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Pompano Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4546-4560 El Mar Drive, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33308
$20,000,000.00

4546-4560 El Mar Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.43 acres
  1. MLSID: F10555723
  2. Provided by Mari Juliette Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare 1.43 acre direct oceanfront development opportunity in the heart of Lauderdale by the Sea. Located at 45464560 El Mar Drive, this exceptional parcel features 250 feet of prime frontage on the Atl
Active
Details for 2593 8th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$15,999,000.00 ($1,194.67 / sqft )

2593 8th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 13392 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005855
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on a coveted point lot where the Intracoastal meets Lake Santa Barbara, this exceptional waterfront estate offers over 270 feet of prime dockage, accommodating multiple large vessels with ease. Sw
Active
Details for 2840 9th Court, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$12,500,000.00 ($1,358.70 / sqft )

2840 9th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 9200 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157238
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Anticipated for completion in Spring 2028, this modern farmhouse waterfront estate will command approximately 300 feet of premier deepwater frontage, offering a rare scale and setting along the water.
Active
Details for 2880 9th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$9,995,000.00 ($1,665.83 / sqft )

2880 9th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6000 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143371
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A modern masterpiece sited on the main intracoastal offering unrestricted saltwater and seamless direct ocean access. This estate seamlessly blends sleek architectural design, luxurious amenities, and
Active
Details for 12 Sunset Lane, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33062
$7,950,000.00

12 Sunset Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 9
  1. MLSID: F10470990
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Bermuda Colonial Inspired deepwater estate sited on 70 +/ feet of waterfrontage on a quiet lane of only 16 waterfront residences off South Ocean Blvd with private keyed beach/parking access by t
Active
Details for 1116 Ocean Boulevard Uph03, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$7,949,000.00 ($1,717.59 / sqft )

1116 Ocean Boulevard Uph03 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4628 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010875
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Penthouse 03 at Solemar will take your breath away, over 4600 sqft of interior living, wraparound balcony on the ocean and incredible rooftop terrace with unobstructed views, hot tub and fully equippe
Active
Details for 7 Sunset Lane, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33062
$7,500,000.00

7 Sunset Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 9
  1. MLSID: F10470984
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 730 Ocean Boulevard 1701-1703, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$7,000,000.00 ($1,124.50 / sqft )

730 Ocean Boulevard 1701-1703 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 6225 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021284
  2. Provided by The Agency Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to own one of the largest residences in Broward County perfect for large families, created from a seamless combination of three units at Sabbia Beach. Built in 2019 this direct oceanf
Active
Details for 2748 10th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$6,500,000.00

2748 10th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: R11168238
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional opportunity on the Main Intracoastal Waterway offering approximately 12,323 SF of land with 250 feet of prime waterfrontage. This oversized parcel features a brand new seawall and architec
Active
Details for 2 Sunset Lane, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33062
$5,995,000.00

2 Sunset Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 9
  1. MLSID: F10550485
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Architectural Modern deepwater estate sited on 70 +/ feet of waterfrontage on a quiet lane of only 16 waterfront residences off South Ocean Blvd with private keyed beach/parking access by the cre
Wade M. Berlin