Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Punta Gorda
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3 Hibiscus Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$2,800,000.00 ($406.03 / sqft )

3 Hibiscus Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6896 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7520481
  2. Provided by MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Chris McMillan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Simply one of the most impressive homes available in Punta Gorda. This harbor front, custom built, two story Towles home offers approx 240 feet of seawall, a 120 foot dock, and a 20,000 pound boat lif
Active
Details for 2001 Treasure Lane, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
$2,100,000.00 ($409.28 / sqft )

2001 Treasure Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5131 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.04 acres
  1. MLSID: C7522082
  2. Provided by GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Christopher Grant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the Pinnacle of Luxury in this Waterfront Estate Home Located in the "Estates on Peace River gated neighborhood. Offering four bedrooms, three baths, and 3,619 square feet of refined living
Active
Listing Details for 301 Sullivan Street, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$2,000,000.00

301 Sullivan Street More Like This

  1. MLSID: C7449453
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA
  3. Contact Brian Helgemo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Premium Commercial lot in the downtown Punta Gorda!
Active
Details for 39321 Washington Loop Road, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
$1,950,000.00 ($235.96 / sqft )

39321 Washington Loop Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 8264 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.96 acres
  1. MLSID: C7520772
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Laura Frantz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a truly rare country estate where privacy, luxury, and nature converge. Tucked behind a private gated entrance, a winding driveway framed by majestic heritage oaks and lush, manicured la
Active
Details for 43451 & 43631 Farabee Road, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
$1,950,000.00 ($943.85 / sqft )

43451 & 43631 Farabee Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2066 sqft
  4. Approx. 71.00 acres
  1. MLSID: C7512178
  2. Provided by MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Chris McMillan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 71+ Acres 7 Parcels Stunning Working Ranch Property If country living is what youre looking for, look no further! This breathtaking property spans over 71 acres across 7 separate parcels, offerin
Active
Details for 29505 Jones Loop Road, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$1,890,000.00 ($350.91 / sqft )

29505 Jones Loop Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5386 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.70 acres
  1. MLSID: C7522472
  2. Provided by RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
  3. Contact J. Lyn Bevis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream waterfront estate home in punta gorda! This exceptional, 3. 7 acre property features a gated entrance, offering the perfect blend of luxury, privacy, and modern convenience. Owne
Active
Details for 2544 Rio Lisbo Court, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$1,888,888.00 ($566.55 / sqft )

2544 Rio Lisbo Court Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3334 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6146537
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 TROPICAL BREEZE
  3. Contact Jan Fanstill
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your Waterfront Sunset View Dream Home in the Prestigious Sailboat Section of Punta Gorda Isles Step into a rare opportunity where luxury, privacy, and breathtaking waterfront living converge. From
Active
Details for 44 Colony Point Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$1,850,000.00 ($228.71 / sqft )

44 Colony Point Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 8089 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7524463
  2. Provided by PEACE HARBOR REAL ESTATE INC.
  3. Contact Lisa Heid
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned between a wide canal and the open expanse of the Peace River, this custom residence delivers a RARE DUAL WATER EXPERIENCE, sunrises in the back, sunsets in the front, and sailboat access to
Active
Details for 166 Hibiscus Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$1,850,000.00 ($373.51 / sqft )

166 Hibiscus Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4953 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7521157
  2. Provided by MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Chris McMillan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A Sail boater's Dream. Luxury abounds in this resort style waterfront home, perfectly situated in one of Punta Gorda Isles premier neighborhoods with direct access to the harbor. Boaters will appreci
Active
Details for 1245 Whippoorwill Court, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$1,849,000.00 ($365.42 / sqft )

1245 Whippoorwill Court Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5060 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7518068
  2. Provided by GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Christopher Grant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the pinnacle of Punta Gorda Isles waterfront luxurya breathtaking 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 2 half bath residence with a den, perfectly positioned on an exceptional south facing tip lot offeri
Wade M. Berlin