Searching on:
- School = Rainbow Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$550,000.00 ($317.92 / sqft )
1781 154th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1730 sqft
- Provided by Thank You Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to a beautifully renovated gem in Miami Gardens, where modern upgrades meet comfort and convenience. This move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home has been fully updated with a new roof, impac
- 1