Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Ridgewood Park Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2817 Arrow Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$425,000.00 ($130.77 / sqft )

2817 Arrow Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3250 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149410
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Maria Gomez Arevalo, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a home where space, comfort, and opportunity come together. Located on a corner lot at 2817 Arrow Ln, Orlando, in the quiet community of Westwood Heights, this property sits on 0.28 acres a
Active
Details for 5609 Valley Oak Road, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$360,000.00 ($166.05 / sqft )

5609 Valley Oak Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2168 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406214
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  3. Contact Courtney Bass
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Completely remodeled and move in ready, this stunning four bedroom, two bath home in Forrest Park offers the look and feel of new construction with mode
Active
Details for 6204 Oakcrest Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$299,900.00 ($196.79 / sqft )

6204 Oakcrest Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1524 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398995
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP INSPIRATION
  3. Contact Richard Vaughn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offering space and flexibilityall situated on an oversized corner lot in a quiet Orlando neighborhood with no rear neighbors. Inside, the home
Active
Details for 3404 Forestdale Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$299,000.00 ($208.07 / sqft )

3404 Forestdale Drive Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1437 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6352601
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Nydia Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Short Sale. One or more photos have been virtually staged. Short Sale Price Improvement. Subject to Lender Approval. Opportunity awaits at 3404 Forest
Active
Details for 5910 Indian Hill Road, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$289,990.00 ($144.92 / sqft )

5910 Indian Hill Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2001 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6345346
  2. Provided by M L VAZ REALTY INC
  3. Contact Leticia Vaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this charming and beautifully maintained home. The perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and value. New roof just installed in 2026! Whether you're a first time buyer or an investor, this is
Active
Listing Details for 6102 Oakcrest Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$259,900.00 ($140.56 / sqft )

6102 Oakcrest Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1849 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404666
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Carl Bazelais
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investor opportunity with serious upside. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home offers over 1,500 sqft on a large lot with no HOA. Priced for condition; needs updates, but the layout, lot size, and pool cr
Active
Details for 3633 Ranchwood Road, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$254,900.00 ($171.19 / sqft )

3633 Ranchwood Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1489 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6372112
  2. Provided by RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION
  3. Contact Carmen Serrano Giubilei
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well maintained concrete block home in PINE RIDGE ESTATES with NO HOA in peaceful Pineridge Estates. Features 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, 1 car garage, ceramic tile and laminate flooring, interior laundry, a
Active
Details for 4320 Meadowbrook Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$249,900.00 ($140.00 / sqft )

4320 Meadowbrook Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1785 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6290370
  2. Provided by MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Christopher Wallace
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this nicely updated 1 story home featuring a functional and inviting layout. The interior boasts tile and vinyl flooring throughout, with cozy carpet in the master bedroom for added comfort
Active
Details for 4213 Seybold Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$220,000.00 ($158.27 / sqft )

4213 Seybold Avenue Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1390 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394449
  2. Provided by ORLANDO REO PROF I INC
  3. Contact Ronald Gentile
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MULTIPLE OFFER SITUATION. HIGHEST & BEST DUE BY 2 PM ON 4 22 2026. 4 Bedroom, 2 Bath home with an inground pool in Meadowbrook Acres. Spacious Living Room, Open Kitchen, Split Bedrooms and a Family Ro
Active
Details for 6427 Sunshine Street, ORLANDO, FL 32818
$198,000.00 ($84.26 / sqft )

6427 Sunshine Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2350 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6258876
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
  3. Contact John Cunningham
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 6427 Sunshine St offers a fantastic opportunity for an investor or homeowner looking to put in some work and create their dream home. For those willing to invest the time and effort into a rehab proje
Wade M. Berlin