Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = River Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for 5656 Dunklin Street, Dunnellon, FL 34433
$2,000,000.00

5656 Dunklin Street More Like This

  1. Approx. 89.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 847292
  2. Provided by Century 21 Nature Coast
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful, elevated 89 (+/ ) acres subdivided into eight (8) 10+ acre tracts, each with access to Dunklin Rd. Build your dream, country estate home or develop it into multi tract development. Zoned
Active
Details for 3100 Barbour Trail, ODESSA, FL 33556
$1,599,999.00 ($262.90 / sqft )

3100 Barbour Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6086 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496258
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Anne Bromberg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Captivating luxury estate home on a wrap around conservation lot in the premier lifestyle community of starkey ranch. Magnificent in both scale and luxury, this beautifully appointed homes by westbay
Active
Details for 5042 Night Star Trail, ODESSA, FL 33556
$1,445,000.00 ($275.76 / sqft )

5042 Night Star Trail Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5240 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884688
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Danielle Epstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a luxury estate in the coveted gated section of Starkey Ranch a Tampa Bay award winning master planned community. This exceptional Madeira III by WestBay Homes sits on one of the few expand
Active
Details for 10709 Watula Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$1,420,000.00 ($208.92 / sqft )

10709 Watula Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6797 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.73 acres
  1. MLSID: W7882649
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Christian Bennett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exceptional 5 bedroom, 4 bath luxury estate in the highly desirable Aristida community, offering over 4,300 square feet of living space on a private 2.73 acre conservation lot. Nestled
Active
Details for 10721 Skyhawk Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$1,250,000.00 ($157.19 / sqft )

10721 Skyhawk Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7952 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.03 acres
  1. MLSID: W7884337
  2. Provided by SUSAN JACKSON
  3. Contact Susan Jackson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover refined living and rare amenities in this stunning 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath Tudor style home nestled on 2 acres in the exclusive Hidden Lake community. Designed for comfort and sophistication, thi
Active
Details for 10801 Alico Pass, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$1,200,000.00 ($224.47 / sqft )

10801 Alico Pass Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5346 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.48 acres
  1. MLSID: W7884166
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Stephanie Swaim
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to an extraordinary private estate at 10801 Alico Pass, where refined luxury meets the natural beauty of 1.5 acres in the exclusive Aristida enc
Active
Details for 5250 Macoso Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$1,180,000.00 ($198.92 / sqft )

5250 Macoso Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5932 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884963
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Joyce Ratliff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the exclusive community of ARISTIDA, offering tranquility, spacious lots, and custom homes. NO FLOOD INSURANCE REQUIRED. Located on a Dead End Street with no through traffic. This custom
Active
Details for 4202 Pony Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
$1,100,000.00 ($245.37 / sqft )

4202 Pony Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4483 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.39 acres
  1. MLSID: 849020
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Custom equestrian estate on 7. 39 acres of improved pasture experience the perfect blend of luxury living & equestrian functionality in this custom 5 bedroom (plus office), 3. 5 bath estate designed
Active
Details for 4202 Pony Drive, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
$1,100,000.00 ($245.37 / sqft )

4202 Pony Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4483 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.39 acres
  1. MLSID: W7880217
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ruth Squires
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 3383 Barbour Trail, ODESSA, FL 33556
$1,079,900.00 ($213.25 / sqft )

3383 Barbour Trail Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5064 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495335
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Alison Connors
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home in the exclusive Whitfield Preserve of Starkey Ranch! This beautifully upgraded residence offers 3,211 sq. ft. of luxurious living space with 4 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms (includ
Wade M. Berlin